Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Skin Treatments and Masks

Give your skincare routine a little extra attention with our edit of skincare treatments and face masks. From intensive hydration to brightening, smoothing and nourishing formulas, discover targeted treatments designed to help your skin look and feel its best.

328 results

328 results

  1. 111SKIN

    Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5

    1. Price:€137.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(8)
    111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5
  2. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of five
  3. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:€17.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  5. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:€81.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  7. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  8. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:€106.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  9. BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60
  10. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:€36.50
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  11. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:€147.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  12. BIODANCE: Hydro Cera-nol Real Deep Face Mask Pack of FourBIODANCE: Hydro Cera-nol Real Deep Face Mask Pack of Four
  13. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Face Cream refillable mask 50ml

    1. Price:€230.00
    Reselfridges refill
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Face Cream refillable mask 50mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Face Cream refillable mask 50ml
  14. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:€106.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  15. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:€65.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  16. MEDICUBE: Collagen Night Wrapping Face Mask 75mlMEDICUBE: Collagen Night Wrapping Face Mask 75ml
  17. THE ORDINARY

    Azelaic Acid Suspension 10% 100ml

    1. Price:€39.50
    THE ORDINARY: Azelaic Acid Suspension 10% 100mlTHE ORDINARY: Azelaic Acid Suspension 10% 100ml
  18. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  19. AESOP: B Triple C Facial Balancing Gel 60mlAESOP: B Triple C Facial Balancing Gel 60ml
  20. CLARINS: Blue Orchid face treatment oil – dehydrated skin 30mlCLARINS: Blue Orchid face treatment oil – dehydrated skin 30ml
  21. ESTEE LAUDER

    Perfectly Clean Foam Cleanser/Purifying Mask 150ml

    1. Price:€45.00
    4.6(191)
    ESTEE LAUDER: Perfectly Clean Foam Cleanser/Purifying Mask 150mlESTEE LAUDER: Perfectly Clean Foam Cleanser/Purifying Mask 150ml
  22. TATCHA

    Japanese Blotting Papers

    1. Price:€24.00
    5(1)
    TATCHA: Japanese Blotting PapersTATCHA: Japanese Blotting Papers
  23. LA MER

    The Treatment Lotion

    1. Price:€215.00
    4.8(153)
    LA MER: The Treatment LotionLA MER: The Treatment Lotion
  24. LA MER

    The SPF 50 UV Protecting Fluid 50ml

    1. Price:€131.00
    4.5(21)
    LA MER: The SPF 50 UV Protecting Fluid 50mlLA MER: The SPF 50 UV Protecting Fluid 50ml
  25. LA MER

    Intensive revitalizing mask 75ml

    1. Price:€225.00
    4.5(17)
    LA MER: Intensive revitalizing mask 75mlLA MER: Intensive revitalizing mask 75ml
  26. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale fortifying lotion 150ml

    1. Price:€97.00
    Gift with purchase
    2(1)
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale fortifying lotion 150mlGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale fortifying lotion 150ml
  27. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:€29.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  28. BIODANCE

    Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of Four

    1. Price:€25.00
    Bestseller
    5(4)
    BIODANCE: Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of FourBIODANCE: Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of Four
  29. BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Ginseng + Retinal Under Eye Patches 93gBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Ginseng + Retinal Under Eye Patches 93g
  30. THE ORDINARY

    Retinol 1% in Squalane 30ml

    1. Price:€16.50
    5(1)
    THE ORDINARY: Retinol 1% in Squalane 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Retinol 1% in Squalane 30ml
  31. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:€23.00
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  32. SARAH CHAPMAN

    Skinesis Overnight Facial 15ml

    1. Price:€90.00
    SARAH CHAPMAN: Skinesis Overnight Facial 15mlSARAH CHAPMAN: Skinesis Overnight Facial 15ml
  33. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:€49.50
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  34. DIOR

    Dior Prestige Le Masque Micro-Nutritif de Rose x 6

    1. Price:£177.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Prestige Le Masque Micro-Nutritif de Rose x 6DIOR: Dior Prestige Le Masque Micro-Nutritif de Rose x 6
  35. SKIN GYM

    Morning Shed Chin Strap

    1. Price:€36.50
    SKIN GYM: Morning Shed Chin StrapSKIN GYM: Morning Shed Chin Strap
  36. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€51.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  37. BIODANCE: Rejuvenating Caviar PDRN Real Deep Pack of Four MasksBIODANCE: Rejuvenating Caviar PDRN Real Deep Pack of Four Masks
  38. BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60
  39. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  40. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Life Changing Pillow Talk Lip Mask 10.5g

    1. Price:€40.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Life Changing Pillow Talk Lip Mask 10.5gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Life Changing Pillow Talk Lip Mask 10.5g
  41. LANEIGE

    Lip Sleeping Mask 20g

    1. Price:€32.50
    5(1)
    LANEIGE: Lip Sleeping Mask 20gLANEIGE: Lip Sleeping Mask 20g
  42. THE ORDINARY

    AHA 30% + BHA 2% Peeling Solution 30ml

    1. Price:€16.00
    Bestseller
    5(7)
    THE ORDINARY: AHA 30% + BHA 2% Peeling Solution 30mlTHE ORDINARY: AHA 30% + BHA 2% Peeling Solution 30ml
  43. RODIAL

    12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316

    1. Price:€168.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316
  44. BIODANCE

    Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4

    1. Price:€25.00
    5(2)
    BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4
  45. SKIN GYM

    Re-usable eye mask

    1. Price:€27.50
    SKIN GYM: Re-usable eye maskSKIN GYM: Re-usable eye mask
  46. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:€55.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  47. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15ml

    1. Price:€20.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15ml
  48. RODIAL

    The Peel Liquid Peel

    1. Price:€87.00
    RODIAL: The Peel Liquid PeelRODIAL: The Peel Liquid Peel
  49. BEAUTY OF JOSEON

    Ground Rice And Honey Glow Mask 150ml

    1. Price:€27.50
    5(1)
    BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Ground Rice And Honey Glow Mask 150mlBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Ground Rice And Honey Glow Mask 150ml
  50. THE ORDINARY

    Vitamin C Suspension 23% + HA Spheres 2% 30ml

    1. Price:€14.50
    3.7(3)
    THE ORDINARY: Vitamin C Suspension 23% + HA Spheres 2% 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Vitamin C Suspension 23% + HA Spheres 2% 30ml
  51. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:€143.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  52. REHAB: Retreat Under Eye Patches Pack of FiveREHAB: Retreat Under Eye Patches Pack of Five
  53. JO MALONE LONDON

    Vitamin E lip conditioner 15ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    4.8(29)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E lip conditioner 15mlJO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E lip conditioner 15ml
  54. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:€197.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  55. CLINIQUE: Moisture Surge™ Lip Hydro-Plump Treatment 10mlCLINIQUE: Moisture Surge™ Lip Hydro-Plump Treatment 10ml
  56. PATCHOLOGY

    On The Fly Travel Facial Kit

    1. Price:€32.50
    PATCHOLOGY: On The Fly Travel Facial KitPATCHOLOGY: On The Fly Travel Facial Kit
  57. LANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet MasksLANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet Masks
  58. THE ORDINARY

    Matrixyl 10% + HA 30ml

    1. Price:€18.00
    5(1)
    THE ORDINARY: Matrixyl 10% + HA 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Matrixyl 10% + HA 30ml