Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

10 results

  1. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:₩240,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  2. BENEFIT

    Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49

    1. Price:₩63,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49
  3. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  4. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:₩103,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  5. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:₩510,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  6. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:₩156,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  7. ANUA

    PDRN Lip Serum Duo Set

    1. Price:₩36,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ANUA: PDRN Lip Serum Duo SetANUA: PDRN Lip Serum Duo Set
  8. RODIAL

    No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201

    1. Price:₩174,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201
  9. UKLASH

    The Super Serums Edit gift set

    1. Price:₩181,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    UKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift setUKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift set
  10. BENEFIT

    24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42

    1. Price:₩51,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42
Show more results

10/10 results