Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

320 results

320 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:₩520,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:₩66,000
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  3. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  4. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:₩405,000
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  5. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:₩115,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set
  6. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Jewel Eye Edit

    1. Price:₩128,000
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye EditLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye Edit
  7. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  8. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:₩340,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  9. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:₩595,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  10. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:₩320,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  11. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:₩240,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  12. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Delina Exclusif Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:₩825,000
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Exclusif Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Exclusif Coffret Gift Set
  13. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  14. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:₩147,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  15. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:₩156,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  16. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  17. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:₩92,000
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  18. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Skincare Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:₩137,000
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift Set
  19. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  20. DIOR

    Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette

    1. Price:₩131,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  21. DIOR

    The Soft Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:₩137,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Soft Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Soft Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  22. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:₩164,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  23. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:₩56,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  24. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:₩51,000
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  25. GUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift SetGUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift Set
  26. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:₩55,000
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  27. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set

    1. Price:₩94,000
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set
  28. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:₩93,000
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  29. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:₩40,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  30. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  31. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:₩40,000
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  32. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:₩62,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  34. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:₩67,000
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  35. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:₩156,000
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  36. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  37. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  38. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set

    1. Price:₩94,000
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set
  39. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:₩58,000
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  40. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:₩45,500
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  42. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:₩85,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  44. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth

    1. Price:₩1,105,000
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender WorthAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth
  45. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:₩65,000
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  46. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  47. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:₩69,000
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  48. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:₩122,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  49. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  50. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:₩60,000
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml
  51. MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  52. PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  53. PHLUR

    Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml

    1. Price:₩110,000
    PHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7mlPHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml
  54. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:₩97,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  55. FENTY BEAUTY

    Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio

    1. Price:₩42,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist TrioFENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio
  56. GISOU

    Lip Therapy Glaze Duo

    1. Price:₩76,000
    GISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze DuoGISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze Duo
  57. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:₩62,000
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo