Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Lip Make Up 

Looking for a lip beauty product with a transformative effect? Opt for lip colour for immediate emphasis. Keep your lips soft, moisturised and plumped with our lip makeup collection featuring lip liners, tints, glosses, lip balms and lipsticks. From cult products to limited-edition cosmetics and long-standing classics from luxury labels, there's an array of new looks on offer. A flawlessly executed smile requires a smooth and hydrated base. That's where our range of lip care goodies comes in handy. Potent natural ingredients such as jojoba seed, peppermint essential oil and Candelilla wax are handpicked to soothe, soften and improve texture. Use a protective primer under matte lipstick, or go for a tinted version to subtly enhance your pout. Want plumper lips? Try enhancers infused with ultra-hydrating hyaluronic acid or long-lasting outliners for clever shading. Finish the look with a colour of your choice - our selection ranges from highly pigmented shades to translucent tints. Choose between creamy or velvety matte lipsticks, silky liquid lacquers and barely-there lip stains.

916 results

916 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:₩520,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:₩1,975,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  3. NARS

    Lip Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:₩44,500
    11 Colours
    NARS: Lip Liner 1.1gNARS: Lip Liner 1.1g
  4. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:₩20,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  5. DIOR

    Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable Case

    1. Price:₩64,000
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable CaseDIOR: Dior Addict Case Limited Edition Refillable Case
  6. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  7. DIOR

    Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:₩64,000
    16 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  8. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip liner

    1. Price:₩43,500
    19 ColoursBestseller
    5(2)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip linerCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Lip Cheat re-shape & re-size lip liner
  9. CHANEL

    ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSS

    1. Price:₩74,000
    18 Colours
    CHANEL: ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSSCHANEL: ROUGE COCO HYDRA GLOSS
  10. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:₩310,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  11. GUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5mlGUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5ml
  12. GUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5gGUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5g
  13. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:₩855,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  14. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:₩1,655,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  15. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  16. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5g

    1. Price:₩56,000
    16 ColoursBestseller
    4.8(826)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: True Velvet Lip Colour 3.5g
  17. MARC JACOBS BEAUTY

    Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3g

    1. Price:₩56,000
    20 ColoursGift with purchase
    4.7(40)
    MARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3gMARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Marc Jacobs Beauty Heart On Shine Lipstick 3g
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:₩56,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    K.I.S.S.I.N.G lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:₩52,000
    12 Colours
    5(5)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: K.I.S.S.I.N.G lipstick 3.5gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: K.I.S.S.I.N.G lipstick 3.5g
  20. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:₩51,000
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  21. REFY

    Blur Lip liner 0.8g

    1. Price:₩36,500
    6 ColoursBestseller
    4.8(847)
    REFY: Blur Lip liner 0.8gREFY: Blur Lip liner 0.8g
  22. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Matte Revolution Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:₩49,000
    16 Colours
    4.9(7)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Matte Revolution Lipstick 3.5gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Matte Revolution Lipstick 3.5g
  23. REFY

    Tinted Lip Gloss 13ml

    1. Price:₩33,000
    12 ColoursBestseller
    4.9(329)
    REFY: Tinted Lip Gloss 13mlREFY: Tinted Lip Gloss 13ml
  24. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:₩55,000
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  26. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5ml

    1. Price:₩72,000
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5ml
  27. REFY

    Lip gloss 13ml

    1. Price:₩33,000
    4.9(1801)
    REFY: Lip gloss 13mlREFY: Lip gloss 13ml
  28. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:₩156,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  29. DIOR

    Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g

    1. Price:₩74,000
    10 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict Glass Lipstick Ultra-Shine and Hydrating Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g
  30. HUDA BEAUTY

    Lip Contour Stain 0.5g

    1. Price:₩43,500
    11 ColoursGift with purchase
    1(3)
    HUDA BEAUTY: Lip Contour Stain 0.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Lip Contour Stain 0.5g
  31. DIOR

    Addict Lip Glow 3.2g

    1. Price:₩65,000
    14 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(5)
    DIOR: Addict Lip Glow 3.2gDIOR: Addict Lip Glow 3.2g
  32. GUERLAIN

    Rouge G -Double Mirror Jewel Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Case

    1. Price:₩65,000
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    GUERLAIN: Rouge G -Double Mirror Jewel Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick CaseGUERLAIN: Rouge G -Double Mirror Jewel Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Case
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:₩675,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  34. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  35. DIOR

    Dior Addict Lip Glow Butter 10g

    1. Price:₩65,000
    5 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(9)
    DIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Butter 10gDIOR: Dior Addict Lip Glow Butter 10g
  36. GUERLAIN

    Rouge G lipstick refill 3.5g

    1. Price:₩67,000
    24 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(5)
    GUERLAIN: Rouge G lipstick refill 3.5gGUERLAIN: Rouge G lipstick refill 3.5g
  37. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:₩174,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  38. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8ml

    1. Price:₩60,000
    10 Colours
    5(2)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Posh Gloss Lip Gloss 3.8ml
  39. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  40. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Sculpt and Shade Lip Pencil 1.2g

    1. Price:₩42,000
    10 Colours
    4.9(840)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Sculpt and Shade Lip Pencil 1.2gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Sculpt and Shade Lip Pencil 1.2g
  41. MAC

    Lip pencil 1.45g

    1. Price:₩37,000
    26 ColoursBestseller
    4.4(10)
    MAC: Lip pencil 1.45gMAC: Lip pencil 1.45g
  42. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:₩510,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  43. BURBERRY

    Kisses satin lipstick 3.3g

    1. Price:₩71,000
    29 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    4.7(44)
    BURBERRY: Kisses satin lipstick 3.3gBURBERRY: Kisses satin lipstick 3.3g
  44. GUERLAIN

    Rouge G Les Studs metal lipstick case

    1. Price:₩62,000
    9 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(6)
    GUERLAIN: Rouge G Les Studs metal lipstick caseGUERLAIN: Rouge G Les Studs metal lipstick case
  45. DIOR

    Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:₩65,000
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  46. LANEIGE

    Juicepop Box Lip Tint 4.5g

    1. Price:₩40,000
    8 Colours
    LANEIGE: Juicepop Box Lip Tint 4.5gLANEIGE: Juicepop Box Lip Tint 4.5g
  47. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Rouge Experience refillable lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:₩92,000
    13 ColoursBestseller
    4.7(1072)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience refillable lipstick 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience refillable lipstick 3.5g
  48. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Lip Definer 0.65g

    1. Price:₩64,000
    7 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65g
  49. DIOR

    Rouge Dior On Stage Lipstick

    1. Price:₩76,000
    10 ColoursGift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Rouge Dior On Stage LipstickDIOR: Rouge Dior On Stage Lipstick
  50. WONDERSKIN

    Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4ml

    1. Price:₩36,500
    12 ColoursBestseller
    4(8)
    WONDERSKIN: Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4mlWONDERSKIN: Wonder Blading All-Day Lip Stain 4ml
  51. HOURGLASS

    Phantom Blur Balm 1.7g

    1. Price:₩69,000
    5 Colours
    HOURGLASS: Phantom Blur Balm 1.7gHOURGLASS: Phantom Blur Balm 1.7g
  52. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:₩40,000
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  53. WONDERSKIN

    360 Contour Lipliner 1.2g

    1. Price:₩33,000
    5 Colours
    WONDERSKIN: 360 Contour Lipliner 1.2gWONDERSKIN: 360 Contour Lipliner 1.2g
  54. FENTY BEAUTY

    Gloss Bomb Stix lip gloss 9ml

    1. Price:₩45,500
    10 ColoursGift with purchase
    4.8(88)
    FENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Stix lip gloss 9mlFENTY BEAUTY: Gloss Bomb Stix lip gloss 9ml
  55. MAC

    Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:₩49,000
    32 Colours
    5(1)
    MAC: Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5gMAC: Lustreglass Sheer-Shine Lipstick 3.5g
  56. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  57. RODIAL

    12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316

    1. Price:₩260,000
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316
  58. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Matte Liquid Lipstick 8ml

    1. Price:₩41,000
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Liquid Lipstick 8mlAHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Liquid Lipstick 8ml
Show more results

60/916 results