Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Make Up Brushes & Tools

From a foundation base to fine eye detail, the right brush changes everything. Discover our edit of luxury makeup brushes, designed by renowned beauty Houses and master craftspeople, chosen for their technical performance, refined bristle quality and handles built to last. Explore designer makeup brushes for every step of the routine, including luxury foundation brushes for seamless complexion application, dense powder and bronzer brushes for buildable coverage, soft cheek brushes for sculpted contour, and fine-tipped detail brushes for eye, brow and lip work. For a complete starting kit, a luxury makeup brush set delivers a curated selection in one beautifully presented case, ideal for building a daily edit or for gifting. Care for your brushes with regular cleansing to preserve their shape and performance, the small ritual that keeps a considered collection performing season after season.

512 results

512 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:₩1,975,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. NUDESTIX: Magnetic Eye Color Pencil Blenders setNUDESTIX: Magnetic Eye Color Pencil Blenders set
  3. HOURGLASS

    Vegan Brush travel set

    1. Price:₩675,000
    HOURGLASS: Vegan Brush travel setHOURGLASS: Vegan Brush travel set
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Eye Blender Brush V2

    1. Price:₩51,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Eye Blender Brush V2CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Eye Blender Brush V2
  5. DIOR

    Backstage Eyelash Curler

    1. Price:₩51,000
    Gift with purchase
    4.7(3)
    DIOR: Backstage Eyelash CurlerDIOR: Backstage Eyelash Curler
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:₩85,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  7. CHANEL: <strong>MIROIR DOUBLE FACETTES</strong> Miroir DuoCHANEL: <strong>MIROIR DOUBLE FACETTES</strong> Miroir Duo
  8. CHANEL: <STRONG>PINCEAU POUDRE N°106</STRONG> Powder BrushCHANEL: <STRONG>PINCEAU POUDRE N°106</STRONG> Powder Brush
  9. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:₩360,000
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  10. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:₩38,000
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  11. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20g
  12. BOBBI BROWN

    Full Coverage Foundation Brush

    1. Price:₩74,000
    BOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation Brush
  13. BOBBI BROWN

    Powder Brush

    1. Price:₩74,000
    BOBBI BROWN: Powder BrushBOBBI BROWN: Powder Brush
  14. MORPHE

    Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60

    1. Price:₩56,000
    Gift set saving
    MORPHE: Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60MORPHE: Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60
  15. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Make-Up Pencil Sharpener

    1. Price:₩13,000
    Bestseller
    4.6(7)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Make-Up Pencil SharpenerVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Make-Up Pencil Sharpener
  16. HOURGLASS

    The Travel Brush Set

    1. Price:₩395,000
    HOURGLASS: The Travel Brush SetHOURGLASS: The Travel Brush Set
  17. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:₩595,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  18. MORPHE: Custom Blends 12-Piece Face & Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Custom Blends 12-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Blusher brush

    1. Price:₩69,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Blusher brushCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Blusher brush
  20. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Eye liner brush

    1. Price:₩43,500
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Eye liner brushCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Eye liner brush
  21. CHANEL: <STRONG>PINCEAU BLUSH N°110</STRONG> Blush BrushCHANEL: <STRONG>PINCEAU BLUSH N°110</STRONG> Blush Brush
  22. REFY

    Duo Brush 2.0

    1. Price:₩40,000
    5(24)
    REFY: Duo Brush 2.0REFY: Duo Brush 2.0
  23. CHANEL: <STRONG>DUAL-ENDED LIP BRUSH N°300</STRONG> Lip BrushCHANEL: <STRONG>DUAL-ENDED LIP BRUSH N°300</STRONG> Lip Brush
  24. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II LoveHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Love
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Flawless Brush

    1. Price:₩74,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Flawless BrushCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Flawless Brush
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Powder & Sculpt brush

    1. Price:₩69,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Powder & Sculpt brushCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Powder & Sculpt brush
  27. HUDA BEAUTY

    Powder Puff gift set

    1. Price:₩24,000
    Gift with purchase
    4.7(3)
    HUDA BEAUTY: Powder Puff gift setHUDA BEAUTY: Powder Puff gift set
  28. REFY

    Signature cotton-canvas beauty bag

    1. Price:₩76,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Signature cotton-canvas beauty bagREFY: Signature cotton-canvas beauty bag
  29. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  30. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:₩855,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  31. MORPHE: Portrait Mode 5-piece Face Brush SetMORPHE: Portrait Mode 5-piece Face Brush Set
  32. MORPHE

    Oat Latte 5-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set

    1. Price:₩69,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MORPHE: Oat Latte 5-Piece Face & Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Oat Latte 5-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set
  33. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Blender II Brush

    1. Price:₩144,000
    5(1)
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Blender II BrushWESTMAN ATELIER: Blender II Brush
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:₩83,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  35. MORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set
  36. MORPHE

    Eye Want It All 7-piece Eye Brush Set

    1. Price:₩55,000
    5(2)
    MORPHE: Eye Want It All 7-piece Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Eye Want It All 7-piece Eye Brush Set
  37. MORPHE

    M160 Dual-Ended Powder Brush

    1. Price:₩47,000
    MORPHE: M160 Dual-Ended Powder BrushMORPHE: M160 Dual-Ended Powder Brush
  38. MORPHE: Along For Glide 6-piece Travel Brush SetMORPHE: Along For Glide 6-piece Travel Brush Set
  39. TRISH MCEVOY

    Brush 37 Bronzer Brush

    1. Price:₩135,000
    TRISH MCEVOY: Brush 37 Bronzer BrushTRISH MCEVOY: Brush 37 Bronzer Brush
  40. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Liquid Foundation Brush

    1. Price:₩162,000
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Liquid Foundation BrushWESTMAN ATELIER: Liquid Foundation Brush
  41. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Top Secrets Expert Make-Up Remover Eyes & Lips 200mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: Top Secrets Expert Make-Up Remover Eyes & Lips 200ml
  42. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Powder Puff Duo

    1. Price:₩31,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Powder Puff DuoCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Powder Puff Duo
  43. THREE WARRIORS

    Beauty Buff Brush

    1. Price:₩36,500
    THREE WARRIORS: Beauty Buff BrushTHREE WARRIORS: Beauty Buff Brush
  44. MAC

    Pro Palette Eye Shadow x 2

    1. Price:₩13,000
    5(1)
    MAC: Pro Palette Eye Shadow x 2MAC: Pro Palette Eye Shadow x 2
  45. MORPHE

    M382 Detail Smudger Eye Brush

    1. Price:₩18,500
    MORPHE: M382 Detail Smudger Eye BrushMORPHE: M382 Detail Smudger Eye Brush
  46. MORPHE: M200 Dual-Ended Cream & Powder Blush BrushMORPHE: M200 Dual-Ended Cream & Powder Blush Brush
  47. MORPHE

    M132 Angled Concealer Brush

    1. Price:₩24,000
    5(1)
    MORPHE: M132 Angled Concealer BrushMORPHE: M132 Angled Concealer Brush
  48. THREE WARRIORS

    Eco-Friendly Tanning Mitt

    1. Price:₩31,000
    THREE WARRIORS: Eco-Friendly Tanning MittTHREE WARRIORS: Eco-Friendly Tanning Mitt
  49. MORPHE

    M363 Angled Eyeliner Brush

    1. Price:₩18,500
    MORPHE: M363 Angled Eyeliner BrushMORPHE: M363 Angled Eyeliner Brush
  50. DIOR

    Prestige Cushion sponge applicator pack of 2

    1. Price:₩17,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Prestige Cushion sponge applicator pack of 2DIOR: Prestige Cushion sponge applicator pack of 2
  51. MORPHE

    M164 Small Pointed Powder Brush

    1. Price:₩25,500
    MORPHE: M164 Small Pointed Powder BrushMORPHE: M164 Small Pointed Powder Brush
  52. REFY

    Duo brush

    1. Price:₩40,000
    4.9(614)
    REFY: Duo brushREFY: Duo brush
  53. MAC

    270S Concealer Brush

    1. Price:₩42,000
    4(1)
    MAC: 270S Concealer BrushMAC: 270S Concealer Brush
  54. REAL TECHNIQUES

    Au Naturale brush kit

    1. Price:₩58,000
    REAL TECHNIQUES: Au Naturale brush kitREAL TECHNIQUES: Au Naturale brush kit
  55. REFY

    Complexion brush

    1. Price:₩40,000
    4.9(54)
    REFY: Complexion brushREFY: Complexion brush
  56. MORPHE

    M202 Slanted Blush Brush

    1. Price:₩29,500
    MORPHE: M202 Slanted Blush BrushMORPHE: M202 Slanted Blush Brush
  57. MAC

    Pro Palette Eye Shadow x 4

    1. Price:₩13,000
    Reselfridges refill
    5(2)
    MAC: Pro Palette Eye Shadow x 4MAC: Pro Palette Eye Shadow x 4
  58. TOM FORD

    Cheek brush

    1. Price:₩122,000
    TOM FORD: Cheek brushTOM FORD: Cheek brush
  59. MORPHE

    Iced Mocha 4-Piece Face Brush Set

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MORPHE: Iced Mocha 4-Piece Face Brush SetMORPHE: Iced Mocha 4-Piece Face Brush Set
  60. MORPHE

    M383 Pointed Detail Eye Brush

    1. Price:₩18,500
    MORPHE: M383 Pointed Detail Eye BrushMORPHE: M383 Pointed Detail Eye Brush
Show more results

60/512 results