Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

28 results

  1. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:₩147,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  2. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  3. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Armani Advent Calendar

    1. Price:₩605,000
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Armani Advent CalendarGIORGIO ARMANI: Armani Advent Calendar
  4. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:₩112,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  5. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:₩94,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  6. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:₩103,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  7. CHAMPO

    Pitta volumising system set

    1. Price:₩126,000
    Bestseller
    4.4(5)
    CHAMPO: Pitta volumising system setCHAMPO: Pitta volumising system set
  8. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩675,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  9. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:₩83,000
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  10. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:₩133,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  11. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:₩45,500
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  12. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  13. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:₩31,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  14. SLIP

    Lottie Silk Sleepover Set

    1. Price:₩158,000
    SLIP: Lottie Silk Sleepover SetSLIP: Lottie Silk Sleepover Set
  15. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating System set

    1. Price:₩126,000
    4.3(3)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System setCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System set
  16. LA MER

    Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:₩685,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  17. AESOP

    Reverence duet

    1. Price:₩189,000
    5(1)
    AESOP: Reverence duetAESOP: Reverence duet
  18. JO MALONE LONDON

    Vitamin E hand & lip duo

    1. Price:₩90,000
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duoJO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duo
  19. MOLTON BROWN

    Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40

    1. Price:₩67,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40
  20. JO MALONE LONDON

    Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set

    1. Price:₩94,000
    3(2)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift setJO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set
  21. JO MALONE LONDON

    Myrrh & Tonka body crème 50ml

    1. Price:₩62,000
    JO MALONE LONDON: Myrrh & Tonka body crème 50mlJO MALONE LONDON: Myrrh & Tonka body crème 50ml
  22. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:₩112,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  23. LA PRAIRIE

    Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241

    1. Price:₩3,670,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241
  24. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩360,000
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set
  25. LA MER

    The Blue Heart Glow Collection Worth £530

    1. Price:₩835,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530
  26. LA MER

    The Rejuvenating Night cream

    1. Price:₩740,000
    LA MER: The Rejuvenating Night creamLA MER: The Rejuvenating Night cream
  27. ORIBE

    Oribe Obsessed set

    1. Price:₩103,000
    Gift with purchase
    5(2)
    ORIBE: Oribe Obsessed setORIBE: Oribe Obsessed set
Show more results

28/28 results