Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Make Up Gift Sets

Discover the exquisite collection of Make Up Gift Sets at Selfridges, where beauty and elegance converge to offer the perfect presents for makeup enthusiasts. Our curated selection features top-tier brands and includes everything from luxurious lip kits and eye shadow palettes to complete makeup essentials. Each set is thoughtfully designed to provide a comprehensive makeup experience, making them ideal for any occasion, whether it's a birthday, holiday, or a special celebration. Selfridges' Make Up Gift Sets are more than just products; they are an invitation to explore and express beauty in its finest form. Our sets cater to various tastes and preferences, ensuring that there is something for everyone, from the makeup novice to the seasoned pro. With combinations that include vibrant lip colours, stunning highlighters, and long-lasting foundations, these sets are designed to enhance natural beauty and inspire creativity. When you choose Make Up Gift Sets from Selfridges, you are not only giving the gift of beauty but also of luxury and quality. Each set comes elegantly packaged, making it a delightful gift to receive. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive range of Make Up Gift Sets and find the perfect present that will bring joy and elegance to any makeup lover’s collection.

152 results

  1. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  2. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  3. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Lip Balm Duo

    1. Price:$79.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Lip Balm DuoAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Lip Balm Duo
  4. RODIAL

    Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77

    1. Price:$71.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77
  5. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
  6. RODIAL

    Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64RODIAL: Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64
  7. REAL TECHNIQUES: Miracle 2-in-1 powder puff and travel caseREAL TECHNIQUES: Miracle 2-in-1 powder puff and travel case
  8. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  9. UKLASH

    The Super Serums Edit gift set

    1. Price:$120.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    UKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift setUKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift set
  10. CLARINS

    Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84

    1. Price:$84.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84
  11. NUDESTIX

    Trendy Blush Mini set of three

    1. Price:$35.50
    NUDESTIX: Trendy Blush Mini set of threeNUDESTIX: Trendy Blush Mini set of three
  12. MALIN + GOETZ

    Essentials kit

    1. Price:$45.00
    MALIN + GOETZ: Essentials kitMALIN + GOETZ: Essentials kit
  13. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Essentials Edition Worth £110

    1. Price:$109.00
    Gift set saving
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Essentials Edition Worth £110WESTMAN ATELIER: The Essentials Edition Worth £110
  14. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  15. IT COSMETICS

    Your Transforming Superhero eye duo

    1. Price:$45.00
    1(1)
    IT COSMETICS: Your Transforming Superhero eye duoIT COSMETICS: Your Transforming Superhero eye duo
  16. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  17. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  18. OFF-WHITE C/O VIRGIL ABLOH

    Face and Body stencils and stickers pack of three

    1. Price:$103.00
    OFF-WHITE C/O VIRGIL ABLOH: Face and Body stencils and stickers pack of threeOFF-WHITE C/O VIRGIL ABLOH: Face and Body stencils and stickers pack of three
  19. NUDESTIX

    Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set

    1. Price:$35.50
    NUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift setNUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set
  20. NUDESTIX

    90s Nude mini lip kit

    1. Price:$35.50
    3(1)
    NUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kitNUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kit
  21. IT COSMETICS

    Beauty Beauty Sleep Ever essentials

    1. Price:$84.00
    IT COSMETICS: Beauty Beauty Sleep Ever essentialsIT COSMETICS: Beauty Beauty Sleep Ever essentials
  22. NUDESTIX: Mini Nudies Blush Bronze & Glow KitNUDESTIX: Mini Nudies Blush Bronze & Glow Kit
  23. MORPHE: Totally Set Mini Brighten and Set Powder Duo Gift SetMORPHE: Totally Set Mini Brighten and Set Powder Duo Gift Set
  24. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  25. NUDESTIX

    Soft Warm Nudies mini kit

    1. Price:$35.50
    NUDESTIX: Soft Warm Nudies mini kitNUDESTIX: Soft Warm Nudies mini kit
  26. NUDESTIX

    Pretty Blush kit

    1. Price:$35.50
    NUDESTIX: Pretty Blush kitNUDESTIX: Pretty Blush kit
  27. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  28. SCULPTED BY AIMEE

    Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g

    1. Price:$41.50
    SCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22gSCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g
  29. REFY

    Topaz Collection

    1. Price:$39.00
    REFY: Topaz CollectionREFY: Topaz Collection
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  31. BENEFIT

    Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38

    1. Price:$26.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(5)
    BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38
  32. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$24.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  34. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  35. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  36. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  38. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  39. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  40. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  42. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  44. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  45. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  46. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:$295.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  47. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  48. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  49. TATCHA

    Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59

    1. Price:$57.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59
  50. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  51. MORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set
  52. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  53. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g

    1. Price:$73.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g
  54. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  55. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  56. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  57. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  58. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Plumping Matte Lip Kit

    1. Price:$35.50
    4 Colours
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip KitKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip Kit
  59. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
Show more results

60/152 results