Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Bath & Shower Gel

403 results

403 results

  1. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Gel Body Wash 450mlBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Gel Body Wash 450ml
  2. FREDERIC MALLE: Acne Studios par Frederic Malle Body Wash 200mlFREDERIC MALLE: Acne Studios par Frederic Malle Body Wash 200ml
  3. OUAI

    Melrose Place body cleanser 300ml

    1. Price:$31.50
    Reselfridges refill
    OUAI: Melrose Place body cleanser 300mlOUAI: Melrose Place body cleanser 300ml
  4. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  5. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$235.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  6. FRANK BODY

    Original Coffee Scrub 200g

    1. Price:$18.50
    FRANK BODY: Original Coffee Scrub 200gFRANK BODY: Original Coffee Scrub 200g
  7. BYREDO: Rose Of No Man's Land Gel Body Wash 450mlBYREDO: Rose Of No Man's Land Gel Body Wash 450ml
  8. PENHALIGONS

    Highgrove Bouquet body and hand wash 500ml

    1. Price:$58.00
    4.5(2)
    PENHALIGONS: Highgrove Bouquet body and hand wash 500mlPENHALIGONS: Highgrove Bouquet body and hand wash 500ml
  9. DIOR

    Dior Homme Shower Gel 200ml

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Homme Shower Gel 200mlDIOR: Dior Homme Shower Gel 200ml
  10. FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35
  11. MURAD: Clarifying Body Spray 180mlMURAD: Clarifying Body Spray 180ml
  12. INUWET: Kids' Cotton Candy bath foam 230mlINUWET: Kids' Cotton Candy bath foam 230ml
  13. AESOP

    Geranium Leaf body scrub 180ml

    1. Price:$40.00
    5(1)
    AESOP: Geranium Leaf body scrub 180mlAESOP: Geranium Leaf body scrub 180ml
  14. DIOR

    Eau Sauvage soap

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: Eau Sauvage soapDIOR: Eau Sauvage soap
  15. BYREDO

    Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  16. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$18.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  17. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:$103.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  18. HERMES: Eau de Citron Noir no-rinse hand cleansing gelHERMES: Eau de Citron Noir no-rinse hand cleansing gel
  19. NEOM WELLBEING

    Super Shower Power Body Wash 50ml

    1. Price:$12.50
    NEOM WELLBEING: Super Shower Power Body Wash 50mlNEOM WELLBEING: Super Shower Power Body Wash 50ml
  20. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  21. PENHALIGONS

    Syconia Hand & Body Wash 500ml

    1. Price:$58.00
    PENHALIGONS: Syconia Hand & Body Wash 500mlPENHALIGONS: Syconia Hand & Body Wash 500ml
  22. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$61.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  23. PLUM AND ASHBY: Seaweed & Samphire hand and body wash 300mlPLUM AND ASHBY: Seaweed & Samphire hand and body wash 300ml
  24. DIPTYQUE: Eau Rose Cleansing Body Gel 200mlDIPTYQUE: Eau Rose Cleansing Body Gel 200ml
  25. JOONBYRD

    Moon Swim Hydrating Body Wash Refill 500ml

    1. Price:$42.50
    Reselfridges refill
    JOONBYRD: Moon Swim Hydrating Body Wash Refill 500mlJOONBYRD: Moon Swim Hydrating Body Wash Refill 500ml
  26. NEOM WELLBEING

    Squeeze The Day Body Wash 500ml

    1. Price:$39.00
    NEOM WELLBEING: Squeeze The Day Body Wash 500mlNEOM WELLBEING: Squeeze The Day Body Wash 500ml
  27. BYOMA: Brightening body wash 400mlBYOMA: Brightening body wash 400ml
  28. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Colonia Hand Soap 330ml

    1. Price:$86.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Colonia Hand Soap 330mlACQUA DI PARMA: Colonia Hand Soap 330ml
  29. MOLTON BROWN

    Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

    1. Price:$33.00
    5(1)
    MOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel 300mlMOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel 300ml
  30. FENTY BEAUTY

    Big Dripp’r Body Wash Hey, Bouquet 350ml

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Big Dripp’r Body Wash Hey, Bouquet 350mlFENTY BEAUTY: Big Dripp’r Body Wash Hey, Bouquet 350ml
  31. KIEHL'S: Grapefruit Bath & Shower Body Cleanser refill pouch 1LKIEHL'S: Grapefruit Bath & Shower Body Cleanser refill pouch 1L
  32. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22

    1. Price:$21.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22
  33. MOLTON BROWN: Re-Charge Black Pepper Bath and Shower Gel 300mlMOLTON BROWN: Re-Charge Black Pepper Bath and Shower Gel 300ml
  34. PLUM AND ASHBY: Wild Fig & Saffron hand and body wash 300mlPLUM AND ASHBY: Wild Fig & Saffron hand and body wash 300ml
  35. HERMES

    Un Jardin Sur Le Nil shower gel refill 200ml

    1. Price:$48.50
    Reselfridges refill
    HERMES: Un Jardin Sur Le Nil shower gel refill 200mlHERMES: Un Jardin Sur Le Nil shower gel refill 200ml
  36. OUAI

    St. Barts Scalp & Body limited-edition scrub 250g

    1. Price:$46.00
    Limited edition
    5(1)
    OUAI: St. Barts Scalp & Body limited-edition scrub 250gOUAI: St. Barts Scalp & Body limited-edition scrub 250g
  37. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  38. DIPTYQUE: L'Ombre dans L'Eau Perfumed Cleansing Gel 200mlDIPTYQUE: L'Ombre dans L'Eau Perfumed Cleansing Gel 200ml
  39. NUDESTIX

    Resurfacing Body Toner 150ml

    1. Price:$27.00
    NUDESTIX: Resurfacing Body Toner 150mlNUDESTIX: Resurfacing Body Toner 150ml
  40. BYREDO

    Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  41. MOLTON BROWN

    Orange and bergamot shower gel 300ml

    1. Price:$33.00
    5(2)
    MOLTON BROWN: Orange and bergamot shower gel 300mlMOLTON BROWN: Orange and bergamot shower gel 300ml
  42. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Buongiorno Hand Wash 330ml

    1. Price:$86.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Buongiorno Hand Wash 330mlACQUA DI PARMA: Buongiorno Hand Wash 330ml
  43. DIPTYQUE: Orphéon scented hand and body gel 200mlDIPTYQUE: Orphéon scented hand and body gel 200ml
  44. LAURA MERCIER: Ambre Vanilla Hydrating Body Wash 200mlLAURA MERCIER: Ambre Vanilla Hydrating Body Wash 200ml
  45. BYREDO: Vetyver Hand Wash Refill 450mlBYREDO: Vetyver Hand Wash Refill 450ml
  46. EX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Shower Gel 360mlEX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Shower Gel 360ml
  47. ROJA PARFUMS

    Enigma Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$310.00
    5(1)
    ROJA PARFUMS: Enigma Eau de Parfum 75mlROJA PARFUMS: Enigma Eau de Parfum 75ml
  48. BYOMA: Smoothing body polish 300mlBYOMA: Smoothing body polish 300ml
  49. PENHALIGONS

    Quercus body and hand wash 500ml

    1. Price:$58.00
    4.5(2)
    PENHALIGONS: Quercus body and hand wash 500mlPENHALIGONS: Quercus body and hand wash 500ml
  50. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value Set
  51. BYREDO

    Bal d'afrique body wash 225ml

    1. Price:$51.00
    4.5(2)
    BYREDO: Bal d'afrique body wash 225mlBYREDO: Bal d'afrique body wash 225ml
  52. AESOP: Antithesis Intense Body Cleanser 500mlAESOP: Antithesis Intense Body Cleanser 500ml
  53. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Aqua Universalis scented laundry detergent 1000ml

    1. Price:$48.50
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Aqua Universalis scented laundry detergent 1000mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Aqua Universalis scented laundry detergent 1000ml
  54. DIOR

    J’adore Les Adorables shower gel

    1. Price:$66.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    DIOR: J’adore Les Adorables shower gelDIOR: J’adore Les Adorables shower gel
  55. BYREDO

    Blanche body wash 225ml

    1. Price:$51.00
    BYREDO: Blanche body wash 225mlBYREDO: Blanche body wash 225ml
  56. GUERLAIN

    L’Heure Bleue Scented Soap 120g

    1. Price:$40.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Scented Soap 120gGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Scented Soap 120g
  57. MOLTON BROWN: Wild Mint and Lavandin bath and shower gel 300mlMOLTON BROWN: Wild Mint and Lavandin bath and shower gel 300ml
  58. FENTY BEAUTY

    Rich Dip Bubble Bath Vanilla Flower 350ml

    1. Price:$29.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Rich Dip Bubble Bath Vanilla Flower 350mlFENTY BEAUTY: Rich Dip Bubble Bath Vanilla Flower 350ml
  59. PENHALIGONS

    Damascena Hand & Body Wash 500ml

    1. Price:$58.00
    PENHALIGONS: Damascena Hand & Body Wash 500mlPENHALIGONS: Damascena Hand & Body Wash 500ml
Show more results

60/403 results