Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Shampoo & conditioner New In

18 results

18 results

  1. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  3. CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  5. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  6. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:$50.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  7. GHD: Once Again Dry Shampoo 200mlGHD: Once Again Dry Shampoo 200ml
  8. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  9. CAUDALIE

    Density Volume Shampoo 200ml

    1. Price:$22.00
    CAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200mlCAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200ml
  10. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:$72.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  11. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:$62.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  12. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:$62.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  13. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  14. LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Advanced Clean Dry Shampoo 198mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Advanced Clean Dry Shampoo 198ml
  15. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:$86.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  16. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  17. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Rosemary Biotin Conditoner Bar

    1. Price:$14.50
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Conditoner BarPSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Conditoner Bar
  18. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Rosemary Biotin Shampoo Bar

    1. Price:$14.50
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Shampoo BarPSYCHIC SISTERS: Rosemary Biotin Shampoo Bar
Show more results

18/18 results