Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

292 results

  1. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Maintenance Crew set

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew setFENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew set
  2. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating System set

    1. Price:$83.00
    4.3(3)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System setCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System set
  3. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Repair & Restore Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$71.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Repair & Restore Shampoo 250mlORIBE: Gold Lust Repair & Restore Shampoo 250ml
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  5. AVEDA: Sap Moss Weightless Hydration Shampoo 200mlAVEDA: Sap Moss Weightless Hydration Shampoo 200ml
  6. K18 HAIR

    Detox shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$47.50
    5(2)
    K18 HAIR: Detox shampoo 250mlK18 HAIR: Detox shampoo 250ml
  7. AVEDA: Damage Remedy™ Restructuring shampoo 250mlAVEDA: Damage Remedy™ Restructuring shampoo 250ml
  8. OLAPLEX

    Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82

    1. Price:$68.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82
  9. OUAI

    Fine Shampoo 946ml

    1. Price:$68.00
    Reselfridges refill
    OUAI: Fine Shampoo 946mlOUAI: Fine Shampoo 946ml
  10. OUAI

    Detox Shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:$36.50
    Reselfridges refill
    OUAI: Detox Shampoo 300mlOUAI: Detox Shampoo 300ml
  11. K18 HAIR

    AirWash™ Mini Dry Shampoo 47ml

    1. Price:$29.00
    5(1)
    K18 HAIR: AirWash™ Mini Dry Shampoo 47mlK18 HAIR: AirWash™ Mini Dry Shampoo 47ml
  12. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  13. OUAI

    Medium Hair shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:$34.00
    Reselfridges refill
    OUAI: Medium Hair shampoo 300mlOUAI: Medium Hair shampoo 300ml
  14. K18 HAIR: Damage Shield pH Protect shampoo 250mlK18 HAIR: Damage Shield pH Protect shampoo 250ml
  15. ORIBE

    Beautiful Colour shampoo 1L

    1. Price:$184.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Beautiful Colour shampoo 1LORIBE: Beautiful Colour shampoo 1L
  16. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Dry Shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Dry Shampoo 300mlORIBE: Gold Lust Dry Shampoo 300ml
  17. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$235.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  18. CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  19. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  20. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:$50.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  21. AVEDA: Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Light shampooAVEDA: Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Light shampoo
  22. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  23. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:$22.00
    Bestseller
    4.4(26)
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Shampoo 260ml
  24. CHAMPO

    Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:$22.50
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml
  25. AESOP

    Shampoo 500ml

    1. Price:$50.00
    5(1)
    AESOP: Shampoo 500mlAESOP: Shampoo 500ml
  26. MOROCCANOIL

    Hydrating shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$25.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Hydrating shampoo 250mlMOROCCANOIL: Hydrating shampoo 250ml
  27. CHAMPO

    Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml

    1. Price:$10.50
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50mlCHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml
  28. GISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 250mlGISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 250ml
  29. CHAMPO

    Pitta volumising shampoo 50ml

    1. Price:$10.50
    4.9(8)
    CHAMPO: Pitta volumising shampoo 50mlCHAMPO: Pitta volumising shampoo 50ml
  30. AMIKA

    Perk Up Dry Shampoo 97ml

    1. Price:$16.00
    AMIKA: Perk Up Dry Shampoo 97mlAMIKA: Perk Up Dry Shampoo 97ml
  31. LE LABO

    Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$43.50
    5(2)
    LE LABO: Shampoo 250mlLE LABO: Shampoo 250ml
  32. LIVING PROOF

    Restore Shampoo 236ml

    1. Price:$36.50
    LIVING PROOF: Restore Shampoo 236mlLIVING PROOF: Restore Shampoo 236ml
  33. &HONEY: Kuromi Melty Moist Repair Shampoo 440ml&HONEY: Kuromi Melty Moist Repair Shampoo 440ml
  34. KEVIN MURPHY: EVERLASTING.COLOUR WASH colour-protecting shampoo 250mlKEVIN MURPHY: EVERLASTING.COLOUR WASH colour-protecting shampoo 250ml
  35. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  36. KITSCH

    Rice Protein tinted dry shampoo 8g

    1. Price:$16.00
    2 Colours
    KITSCH: Rice Protein tinted dry shampoo 8gKITSCH: Rice Protein tinted dry shampoo 8g
  37. ISIMA

    Reset Clarifying Shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:$36.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ISIMA: Reset Clarifying Shampoo 300mlISIMA: Reset Clarifying Shampoo 300ml
  38. KITSCH

    Rice Water Protein shampoo bar 102g

    1. Price:$14.00
    4.8(5)
    KITSCH: Rice Water Protein shampoo bar 102gKITSCH: Rice Water Protein shampoo bar 102g
  39. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:$22.50
    3(2)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 260ml
  40. OUAI

    Super-Dry Shampoo 56g

    1. Price:$17.00
    OUAI: Super-Dry Shampoo 56gOUAI: Super-Dry Shampoo 56g
  41. DAVINES: NaturalTech Nourishing shampoo 250mlDAVINES: NaturalTech Nourishing shampoo 250ml
  42. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  43. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$35.50
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml
  44. DAVINES

    OI shampoo 280ml

    1. Price:$31.00
    5(2)
    DAVINES: OI shampoo 280mlDAVINES: OI shampoo 280ml
  45. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating shampoo 50ml

    1. Price:$10.50
    5(2)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 50mlCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 50ml
  46. ISIMA

    Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:$36.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(3)
    ISIMA: Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 300mlISIMA: Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 300ml
  47. BUMBLE & BUMBLE

    Bb. Thickening Volume shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$36.00
    5(4)
    BUMBLE & BUMBLE: Bb. Thickening Volume shampoo 250mlBUMBLE & BUMBLE: Bb. Thickening Volume shampoo 250ml
  48. LIVING PROOF

    Full Shampoo 236ml

    1. Price:$36.50
    LIVING PROOF: Full Shampoo 236mlLIVING PROOF: Full Shampoo 236ml
  49. OLAPLEX: N°4 Bond Maintenance Strengthening Shampoo 250mlOLAPLEX: N°4 Bond Maintenance Strengthening Shampoo 250ml
  50. COLOR WOW: Insta-WOW Advanced Dry Shampoo 60mlCOLOR WOW: Insta-WOW Advanced Dry Shampoo 60ml
  51. COLOR WOW: Insta-WOW Advanced Dry Shampoo 200mlCOLOR WOW: Insta-WOW Advanced Dry Shampoo 200ml
  52. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  53. K18 HAIR: TripleBright Oxidation Defense Purple Shampoo 125mlK18 HAIR: TripleBright Oxidation Defense Purple Shampoo 125ml
  54. AVEDA: Cherry Almond Softening Shampoo 1LAVEDA: Cherry Almond Softening Shampoo 1L
  55. KIEHL'S

    Amino Acid shampoo refill pouch 1L

    1. Price:$74.00
    5(1)
    KIEHL'S: Amino Acid shampoo refill pouch 1LKIEHL'S: Amino Acid shampoo refill pouch 1L
  56. AVEDA: Smooth Infusion Anti-Frizz Shampoo 50mlAVEDA: Smooth Infusion Anti-Frizz Shampoo 50ml
  57. REHAB

    Shampoo Milk 470ml

    1. Price:$24.50
    REHAB: Shampoo Milk 470mlREHAB: Shampoo Milk 470ml
  58. KITSCH: Castor Oil Nourishing shampoo bar 102gKITSCH: Castor Oil Nourishing shampoo bar 102g
  59. HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT

    Cool Girl Cleanse volumising shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$34.00
    HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Cleanse volumising shampoo 250mlHAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Cleanse volumising shampoo 250ml