Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Treatments New In

16 results

16 results

  1. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  2. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  3. CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  5. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  6. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  7. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  8. CHAMPO: Pitta Night Repair Serum 50mlCHAMPO: Pitta Night Repair Serum 50ml
  9. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:$60.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  10. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:$102.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  11. CAUDALIE

    Anti-Hair Loss Serum 50ml

    1. Price:$45.00
    CAUDALIE: Anti-Hair Loss Serum 50mlCAUDALIE: Anti-Hair Loss Serum 50ml
  12. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:$62.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  13. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:$62.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  14. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  15. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:$51.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
Show more results

16/16 results