Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Blusher New In

30 results

30 results

  1. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42
  3. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  4. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  5. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$103.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  6. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  8. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  9. DIOR

    Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick

    1. Price:$45.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow StickDIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick
  10. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  11. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  12. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  13. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  14. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  15. LAURA MERCIER

    Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g

    1. Price:$63.00
    4 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11gLAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g
  16. NARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4gNARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4g
  17. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  18. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  19. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  20. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  21. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  22. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  23. SUQQU

    Blurring Color Blush 6.4g

    1. Price:$48.50
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4gSUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4g
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  25. BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47
  26. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  27. BOBBI BROWN

    Brightening Blush 87g

    1. Price:$52.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87gBOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87g
  28. BURBERRY: Outdoor Blush Holiday Edition 9gBURBERRY: Outdoor Blush Holiday Edition 9g
Show more results

30/30 results