Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Make Up

204 results

204 results

  1. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7ml

    1. Price:$37.50
    32 Colours
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7mlLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7ml
  2. DIOR

    Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25g

    1. Price:$145.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    DIOR: Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25gDIOR: Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25g
  3. BYREDO

    Borealis 18-Colour Limited-Edtion Eyeshadow Palette 30g

    1. Price:$152.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Borealis 18-Colour Limited-Edtion Eyeshadow Palette 30gBYREDO: Borealis 18-Colour Limited-Edtion Eyeshadow Palette 30g
  4. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$790.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  5. NARS

    Lip Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:$27.50
    11 Colours
    NARS: Lip Liner 1.1gNARS: Lip Liner 1.1g
  6. HUDA BEAUTY

    Bronze Filter Palette Tan 7.5g

    1. Price:$48.50
    5 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Bronze Filter Palette Tan 7.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Bronze Filter Palette Tan 7.5g
  7. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14g

    1. Price:$86.00
    6 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lipstick 0.14g
  8. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  9. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50
  10. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:$11.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  11. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Jewel Eye Edit

    1. Price:$84.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye EditLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye Edit
  12. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:$60.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  13. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$660.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  14. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  15. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$103.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  16. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lip Set

    1. Price:$230.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip Set
  17. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:$187.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  19. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  20. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g

    1. Price:$54.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5gDIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g
  21. DIOR

    Diorshow 5 Couleurs Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Palette 7g

    1. Price:$77.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorshow 5 Couleurs Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Palette 7gDIOR: Diorshow 5 Couleurs Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Palette 7g
  22. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  23. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Marshmallow Box Bag

    1. Price:$34.00
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Marshmallow Box BagFLAT LAY LONDON: Marshmallow Box Bag
  24. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Marshmallow Box Bag

    1. Price:$34.00
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Marshmallow Box BagFLAT LAY LONDON: Marshmallow Box Bag
  25. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Padded Essential Makeup Pouch

    1. Price:$29.00
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Padded Essential Makeup PouchFLAT LAY LONDON: Padded Essential Makeup Pouch
  26. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Togo Make-Up Case

    1. Price:$24.50
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Togo Make-Up CaseFLAT LAY LONDON: Togo Make-Up Case
  27. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Standing Brush Case

    1. Price:$19.50
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Standing Brush CaseFLAT LAY LONDON: Standing Brush Case
  28. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g

    1. Price:$56.00
    5 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1gDIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g
  29. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  30. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  32. CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  35. CHANEL

    Illuminating Powder 18g

    1. Price:$101.00
    CHANEL: Illuminating Powder 18gCHANEL: Illuminating Powder 18g
  36. DIOR

    Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick

    1. Price:$45.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow StickDIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick
  37. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  38. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  39. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  40. DIOR

    The Curl & Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:$50.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Curl & Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Curl & Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  41. DIOR

    Diorshow Stylo Limited Edition Waterproof Eyeliner 0.3g

    1. Price:$34.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorshow Stylo Limited Edition Waterproof Eyeliner 0.3gDIOR: Diorshow Stylo Limited Edition Waterproof Eyeliner 0.3g
  42. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  44. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  46. TOM FORD

    Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5g

    1. Price:$36.50
    9 Colours
    TOM FORD: Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5gTOM FORD: Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5g
  47. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  48. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  50. CHANEL

    Le Vernis Longwear Nail Colour 13ml

    1. Price:$36.50
    2 Colours
    CHANEL: Le Vernis Longwear Nail Colour 13mlCHANEL: Le Vernis Longwear Nail Colour 13ml
  51. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g

    1. Price:$63.00
    3 Colours
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Ultra-Shine Lip Colour 3.3g
  52. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:$71.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  53. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$24.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  54. TOM FORD

    Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g

    1. Price:$79.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17gTOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g
  55. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  56. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit

    1. Price:$90.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit
  57. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eye Colour Quad Lumière 7.2gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eye Colour Quad Lumière 7.2g
  58. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Cruise Box Nue

    1. Price:$125.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box NueFARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box Nue
  59. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  60. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
Show more results

60/204 results