Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Luxury Moisturisers

Dive into our collection of luxury moisturisers to discover cult brands like MAC, Charlotte Tilbury, Pixi and Bobbi Brown. Whether you're looking for a specific high-end face cream, a broad-spectrum SPF face cream, or a little help preventing problem areas, you'll find it here. Why not start with a hydrating luxury face cream, packed with natural oils such as chamomile and macadamia nut, to leave skin balanced and refreshed? Or pick one of our non-greasy moisturising gels, which are designed to absorb quickly and have a cooling effect. For round-the-clock rejuvenation, select a night moisturiser enriched with essential omegas or beneficial flowers including peony and jasmine, these hard-working lotions are specially formulated for those hours when dermal cells are most active. Keen to enhance your whole skin care routine in one? Browse through our beauty box sets from some of the top labels in the industry. These contain a variety of products: think hydrating face serums, lip balms, face toners and brightening eye cream. They're ideal for wrapping up as a present for a friend or family member, or for sampling travel-sized versions of a brand's offering.

742 results

742 results

  1. MZ SKIN

    The Icons skincare set worth over £156

    1. Price:$152.00
    Gift set saving
    MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156
  2. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The AB Essentials Set Worth £278

    1. Price:$310.00
    Gift set saving
    3(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$97.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  5. GUERLAIN

    Orchidée Impériale Gold Nobile The Cream Refill 50ml

    1. Price:$600.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale Gold Nobile The Cream Refill 50mlGUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale Gold Nobile The Cream Refill 50ml
  6. TRINNY LONDON

    The Elevator Phyto/Peptide Concentrate 50ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    Reselfridges refill
    5(1)
    TRINNY LONDON: The Elevator Phyto/Peptide Concentrate 50mlTRINNY LONDON: The Elevator Phyto/Peptide Concentrate 50ml
  7. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  8. RODIAL

    Glass Tint Tinted Moisturiser 30ml

    1. Price:$55.00
    2 Colours
    RODIAL: Glass Tint Tinted Moisturiser 30mlRODIAL: Glass Tint Tinted Moisturiser 30ml
  9. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Body Lotion 250ml

    1. Price:$92.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Body Lotion 250mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Body Lotion 250ml
  10. TATCHA

    Discovery Ritual Worth £85

    1. Price:$72.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Discovery Ritual Worth £85TATCHA: Discovery Ritual Worth £85
  11. BOBBI BROWN: Vitamin Enriched Face Base Moisturiser & Primer 15mlBOBBI BROWN: Vitamin Enriched Face Base Moisturiser & Primer 15ml
  12. TATCHA

    The Dewy Skin Cream 15ml

    1. Price:$31.50
    TATCHA: The Dewy Skin Cream 15mlTATCHA: The Dewy Skin Cream 15ml
  13. THE ORDINARY: Natural Moisturizing Factors + Beta Glucan 100mlTHE ORDINARY: Natural Moisturizing Factors + Beta Glucan 100ml
  14. BOBBI BROWN: Vitamin Enriched Face Base Moisturiser & Primer 50mlBOBBI BROWN: Vitamin Enriched Face Base Moisturiser & Primer 50ml
  15. SISLEY

    Essential Skin Care Lotion 150ml

    1. Price:$188.00
    5(9)
    SISLEY: Essential Skin Care Lotion 150mlSISLEY: Essential Skin Care Lotion 150ml
  16. KIEHL'S

    Ultra Facial cream 50ml

    1. Price:$45.00
    5(5)
    KIEHL'S: Ultra Facial cream 50mlKIEHL'S: Ultra Facial cream 50ml
  17. TATCHA

    The Dewy Skin Refillable Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    Reselfridges refill
    5(1)
    TATCHA: The Dewy Skin Refillable Cream 50mlTATCHA: The Dewy Skin Refillable Cream 50ml
  18. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  19. LANCOME

    Nutrix face cream 125ml

    1. Price:$79.00
    LANCOME: Nutrix face cream 125mlLANCOME: Nutrix face cream 125ml
  20. AESOP: B Triple C Facial Balancing Gel 60mlAESOP: B Triple C Facial Balancing Gel 60ml
  21. KIEHL'S: Ultra Facial Cream moisturiser 125mlKIEHL'S: Ultra Facial Cream moisturiser 125ml
  22. TATCHA: Indigo Overnight Repair moisturiser 50mlTATCHA: Indigo Overnight Repair moisturiser 50ml
  23. GUERLAIN

    Orchidée Impériale The Essence-Lotion Concentrate 140ml

    1. Price:$194.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale The Essence-Lotion Concentrate 140mlGUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale The Essence-Lotion Concentrate 140ml
  24. AESOP: Parsley seed anti-oxidant facial cream 60mlAESOP: Parsley seed anti-oxidant facial cream 60ml
  25. MEDICUBE

    TXA Niacinamide Capsule Cream 55g

    1. Price:$34.00
    5(1)
    MEDICUBE: TXA Niacinamide Capsule Cream 55gMEDICUBE: TXA Niacinamide Capsule Cream 55g
  26. THE ORDINARY

    Natural Moisturising Factors + HA

    1. Price:$7.50
    THE ORDINARY: Natural Moisturising Factors + HATHE ORDINARY: Natural Moisturising Factors + HA
  27. BYOMA

    Moisturizing Rich cream 50ml

    1. Price:$18.50
    5(2)
    BYOMA: Moisturizing Rich cream 50mlBYOMA: Moisturizing Rich cream 50ml
  28. FRESH: Rose Deep Hydration face creamFRESH: Rose Deep Hydration face cream
  29. ERBORIAN: Matte Moisturiser 24H Hydrating Gel-Cream 50mlERBORIAN: Matte Moisturiser 24H Hydrating Gel-Cream 50ml
  30. CHANEL

    N°1 DE CHANEL Rich Revitalizing Cream 50g

    1. Price:$124.00
    Reselfridges refill
    CHANEL: <strong>N°1 DE CHANEL</strong> Rich Revitalizing Cream 50gCHANEL: <strong>N°1 DE CHANEL</strong> Rich Revitalizing Cream 50g
  31. TRINNY LONDON

    Plump Up Peptide+ HA Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    Reselfridges refill
    TRINNY LONDON: Plump Up Peptide+ HA Serum 30mlTRINNY LONDON: Plump Up Peptide+ HA Serum 30ml
  32. SUNDAY RILEY: C.E.O. Afterglow brightening vitamin C cream 50gSUNDAY RILEY: C.E.O. Afterglow brightening vitamin C cream 50g
  33. AESOP: Mandarin facial hydrating cream 60mlAESOP: Mandarin facial hydrating cream 60ml
  34. MEDICUBE

    Collagen Jelly Cream 110ml

    1. Price:$31.50
    MEDICUBE: Collagen Jelly Cream 110mlMEDICUBE: Collagen Jelly Cream 110ml
  35. BYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab KitBYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit
  36. TATCHA

    Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59

    1. Price:$57.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59
  37. COSRX: Aha 7 Whitehead Power Liquid 100mlCOSRX: Aha 7 Whitehead Power Liquid 100ml
  38. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Charlotte's Magic Cream 30ml

    1. Price:$66.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Magic Cream 30mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Magic Cream 30ml
  39. POCO BEAUTY

    Universal Glow Treatment Skin Perfector SPF30 PA+++ 40ml

    1. Price:$39.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Universal Glow Treatment Skin Perfector SPF30 PA+++ 40mlPOCO BEAUTY: Universal Glow Treatment Skin Perfector SPF30 PA+++ 40ml
  40. LA MER

    The Moisturising Soft Cream

    1. Price:$103.00
    Bestseller
    5(1)
    LA MER: The Moisturising Soft CreamLA MER: The Moisturising Soft Cream
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Charlotte's Magic Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$96.00
    Reselfridges refill
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Magic Cream 50mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Magic Cream 50ml
  42. BEAUTY OF JOSEON

    Red Bean Water Gel 100ml

    1. Price:$21.00
    BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Red Bean Water Gel 100mlBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Red Bean Water Gel 100ml
  43. RODIAL

    Vit C Face Soufflé 50ml

    1. Price:$115.00
    4.7(15)
    RODIAL: Vit C Face Soufflé 50mlRODIAL: Vit C Face Soufflé 50ml
  44. BYOMA: Ultralight Face Fluid SPF 50 50mlBYOMA: Ultralight Face Fluid SPF 50 50ml
  45. ELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Skin Protection Fluid SPF50+ 40mlELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Skin Protection Fluid SPF50+ 40ml
  46. TATCHA

    AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157

    1. Price:$143.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157TATCHA: AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157
  47. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unisex Healthy Glow 40ml

    1. Price:$47.50
    4(3)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unisex Healthy Glow 40mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unisex Healthy Glow 40ml
  48. RODIAL

    Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270

    1. Price:$194.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270RODIAL: Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270
  49. THE ORDINARY

    The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50

    1. Price:$12.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50
  50. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  51. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  52. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$73.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  53. MEDICUBE: PDRN Pink Hyaluronic Cream 50mlMEDICUBE: PDRN Pink Hyaluronic Cream 50ml
  54. PAULA'S CHOICE

    Resist Skin Restoring SPF 50 moisturiser 60ml

    1. Price:$47.50
    5(1)
    PAULA'S CHOICE: Resist Skin Restoring SPF 50 moisturiser 60mlPAULA'S CHOICE: Resist Skin Restoring SPF 50 moisturiser 60ml
Show more results

60/742 results