Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Skin Treatments and Masks

Give your skincare routine a little extra attention with our edit of skincare treatments and face masks. From intensive hydration to brightening, smoothing and nourishing formulas, discover targeted treatments designed to help your skin look and feel its best.

331 results

331 results

  1. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:$210.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  2. 111SKIN

    Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5

    1. Price:$127.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(8)
    111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5
  3. GLAMGLOW

    Instant Hits Mud set

    1. Price:$34.00
    GLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud setGLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud set
  4. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:$11.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  6. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:$73.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  7. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  8. PATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: FlashPatch® Rejuvenating Eye Gels pack of five
  9. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  10. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$97.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  11. MEDICUBE: Collagen Night Wrapping Face Mask 75mlMEDICUBE: Collagen Night Wrapping Face Mask 75ml
  12. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  13. GUERLAIN

    Orchidée Impériale mask 75ml

    1. Price:$395.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale mask 75mlGUERLAIN: Orchidée Impériale mask 75ml
  14. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  15. BIODANCE: Rejuvenating Caviar PDRN Real Deep Pack of Four MasksBIODANCE: Rejuvenating Caviar PDRN Real Deep Pack of Four Masks
  16. REHAB: Collagen Sheet Mask Set of ThreeREHAB: Collagen Sheet Mask Set of Three
  17. THE ORDINARY: Sulfur 10% Powder-to-Cream Concentrate 5gTHE ORDINARY: Sulfur 10% Powder-to-Cream Concentrate 5g
  18. THE ORDINARY

    Azelaic Acid Suspension 10% 100ml

    1. Price:$33.50
    THE ORDINARY: Azelaic Acid Suspension 10% 100mlTHE ORDINARY: Azelaic Acid Suspension 10% 100ml
  19. AESOP: B Triple C Facial Balancing Gel 60mlAESOP: B Triple C Facial Balancing Gel 60ml
  20. THE ORDINARY: Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate Solution 20% in Vitamin F 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate Solution 20% in Vitamin F 30ml
  21. TATCHA

    Japanese Blotting Papers

    1. Price:$18.50
    5(1)
    TATCHA: Japanese Blotting PapersTATCHA: Japanese Blotting Papers
  22. LA MER

    The Treatment Lotion

    1. Price:$210.00
    4.8(153)
    LA MER: The Treatment LotionLA MER: The Treatment Lotion
  23. LA MER

    Intensive revitalizing mask 75ml

    1. Price:$215.00
    4.5(17)
    LA MER: Intensive revitalizing mask 75mlLA MER: Intensive revitalizing mask 75ml
  24. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale fortifying lotion 150ml

    1. Price:$89.00
    Gift with purchase
    2(1)
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale fortifying lotion 150mlGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale fortifying lotion 150ml
  25. LA MER

    The SPF 50 UV Protecting Fluid 50ml

    1. Price:$121.00
    4.5(21)
    LA MER: The SPF 50 UV Protecting Fluid 50mlLA MER: The SPF 50 UV Protecting Fluid 50ml
  26. AESOP: Chamomile concentrate anti-blemish masque 60mlAESOP: Chamomile concentrate anti-blemish masque 60ml
  27. THE ORDINARY

    Retinal 0.2% emulsion 15ml

    1. Price:$18.50
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: Retinal 0.2% emulsion 15mlTHE ORDINARY: Retinal 0.2% emulsion 15ml
  28. BIODANCE

    Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of Four

    1. Price:$19.50
    Bestseller
    5(4)
    BIODANCE: Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of FourBIODANCE: Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of Four
  29. SKIN GYM

    Re-usable eye mask

    1. Price:$22.00
    SKIN GYM: Re-usable eye maskSKIN GYM: Re-usable eye mask
  30. THE ORDINARY

    AHA 30% + BHA 2% Peeling Solution 30ml

    1. Price:$11.00
    Bestseller
    5(7)
    THE ORDINARY: AHA 30% + BHA 2% Peeling Solution 30mlTHE ORDINARY: AHA 30% + BHA 2% Peeling Solution 30ml
  31. BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60
  32. THE INKEY LIST

    Hydrocolloid Invisible pimple patches

    1. Price:$11.00
    5(2)
    THE INKEY LIST: Hydrocolloid Invisible pimple patchesTHE INKEY LIST: Hydrocolloid Invisible pimple patches
  33. CAUDALIE: Vinoclean Instant Detox Mask 75mlCAUDALIE: Vinoclean Instant Detox Mask 75ml
  34. ATHLETIA

    Core Balance Toning mask 22ml

    1. Price:$11.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Core Balance Toning mask 22mlATHLETIA: Core Balance Toning mask 22ml
  35. SMARTECH

    Rio Beauty - HairGrow Laser Head Band

    1. Discount price:$510.00
    2. Previous price:$665.00
    5(1)
    SMARTECH: Rio Beauty - HairGrow Laser Head BandSMARTECH: Rio Beauty - HairGrow Laser Head Band
  36. PATCHOLOGY

    PoshPeel Pedi Cure pedicure

    1. Price:$24.50
    5(1)
    PATCHOLOGY: PoshPeel Pedi Cure pedicurePATCHOLOGY: PoshPeel Pedi Cure pedicure
  37. REHAB: Retreat Under Eye Patches Pack of FiveREHAB: Retreat Under Eye Patches Pack of Five
  38. THE ORDINARY

    100% L-Ascorbic acid powder 20g

    1. Price:$8.00
    THE ORDINARY: 100% L-Ascorbic acid powder 20gTHE ORDINARY: 100% L-Ascorbic acid powder 20g
  39. THE ORDINARY: Vitamin C Suspension 23% + HA Spheres 2% 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Vitamin C Suspension 23% + HA Spheres 2% 30ml
  40. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  41. BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Ginseng + Retinal Under Eye Patches 93gBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Ginseng + Retinal Under Eye Patches 93g
  42. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g

    1. Price:$31.50
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30gAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g
  43. THE ORDINARY

    Retinol 1% in Squalane 30ml

    1. Price:$11.00
    5(1)
    THE ORDINARY: Retinol 1% in Squalane 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Retinol 1% in Squalane 30ml
  44. BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60
  45. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$30.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  46. BEAUTY OF JOSEON

    Ground Rice And Honey Glow Mask 150ml

    1. Price:$22.00
    5(1)
    BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Ground Rice And Honey Glow Mask 150mlBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Ground Rice And Honey Glow Mask 150ml
  47. POCO BEAUTY

    Express Facial Sheet Mask 20g

    1. Price:$11.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Mask 20gPOCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Mask 20g
  48. THE ORDINARY

    Mandelic Acid 10% + HA 30ml

    1. Price:$9.00
    THE ORDINARY: Mandelic Acid 10% + HA 30mlTHE ORDINARY: Mandelic Acid 10% + HA 30ml
  49. BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4BIODANCE: Radiant Vita Niacinamide Deep Masks x 4
  50. TATCHA

    The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g

    1. Price:$33.00
    TATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 gTATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g
  51. SKIN GYM

    Morning Shed Chin Strap

    1. Price:$30.50
    SKIN GYM: Morning Shed Chin StrapSKIN GYM: Morning Shed Chin Strap
  52. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$58.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  53. ZELENS: Melatonin B12 Overnight Repair Mask 50mlZELENS: Melatonin B12 Overnight Repair Mask 50ml
  54. LANEIGE

    Lip Sleeping Mask 20g

    1. Price:$27.00
    5(1)
    LANEIGE: Lip Sleeping Mask 20gLANEIGE: Lip Sleeping Mask 20g
  55. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  56. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15ml

    1. Price:$14.50
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15ml
  57. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Instant Magic Facial Dry sheet mask 2.3g

    1. Price:$22.00
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Magic Facial Dry sheet mask 2.3gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Magic Facial Dry sheet mask 2.3g
  58. PIXI: PLUMP Collagen Boost Sheet Mask pack of threePIXI: PLUMP Collagen Boost Sheet Mask pack of three
  59. THE ORDINARY

    EUK 134 0.1% 30ml

    1. Price:$13.50
    THE ORDINARY: EUK 134 0.1% 30mlTHE ORDINARY: EUK 134 0.1% 30ml