Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty Advent Calendars

Make every day of the Christmas countdown a beauty moment with our edit of beauty advent calendars. Discover carefully curated collections filled with skincare, makeup, fragrance, haircare and more from some of the most-loved names in beauty. From luxurious treats to exciting discoveries, a beauty advent calendar makes a special gift for someone else – or a well-deserved indulgence for yourself. Explore our selection and find a beautiful way to count down to Christmas.

15 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$790.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. DIPTYQUE

    Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$510.00
    DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  4. PENHALIGONS

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750

    1. Price:$520.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750
  5. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  6. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:$275.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  7. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$235.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  8. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:$155.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  9. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar

    1. Price:$635.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent CalendarAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar
  10. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:$168.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  11. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  12. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$660.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  13. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  14. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  15. RODIAL

    12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316
Show more results

15/15 results