Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Christmas Beauty & Makeup Gift Sets

100 results

100 results

  1. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml

    1. Price:$325.00
    Bestseller
    4.7(888)
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml
  2. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  3. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  4. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  5. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  6. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder eau de parfum

    1. Price:$210.00
    Bestseller
    4.8(9)
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfumMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfum
  7. DIPTYQUE

    Eau Rose Eau De Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$210.00
    DIPTYQUE: Eau Rose Eau De Parfum 75mlDIPTYQUE: Eau Rose Eau De Parfum 75ml
  8. VERSACE

    Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$158.00
    VERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift SetVERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  9. PHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5mlPHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5ml
  10. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  11. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  12. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  13. LE LABO

    Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml

    1. Price:$176.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7mlLE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml
  14. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  15. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  16. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  17. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$145.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  19. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  20. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar

    1. Price:$635.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent CalendarAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar
  21. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$270.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(8)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  22. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  23. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:$73.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  24. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$103.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  25. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  26. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  27. EX NIHILO

    Vendomania Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$480.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4.5(2)
    EX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100mlEX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100ml
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  29. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  30. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:$108.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  31. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:$187.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  32. MEMO PARIS

    Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$285.00
    MEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75mlMEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  34. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit

    1. Price:$90.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit
  35. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:$182.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  36. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  37. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum

    1. Price:$210.00
    Bestseller
    5(23)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de ParfumVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum
  38. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  39. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  40. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:$71.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  42. BENEFIT

    Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38

    1. Price:$26.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(5)
    BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38
  43. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$390.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  44. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  46. BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY

    Discovery Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$79.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum SetBOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum Set
  47. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:$210.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  48. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:$470.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  49. DUA BY AB

    The Renewal Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$73.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    DUA BY AB: The Renewal Cream 50mlDUA BY AB: The Renewal Cream 50ml
  50. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:$34.50
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  51. DIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  52. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  53. LE LABO

    Santal 33 eau de parfum

    1. Price:$215.00
    Bestseller
    4.6(13)
    LE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfumLE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfum
  54. XERJOFF

    V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$170.00
    4.9(7)
    XERJOFF: V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50mlXERJOFF: V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50ml
  55. LA MER

    The Blue Heart Glow Collection Worth £530

    1. Price:$480.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530
Show more results

60/100 results