Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Christmas Beauty & Makeup Gift Sets

104 results

104 results

  1. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$1,270.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  2. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Selection Set 10 x 1.5mlACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Selection Set 10 x 1.5ml
  3. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$270.00
    Gift with purchase
    2(1)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  4. EX NIHILO

    Fleur Narcotique eau de parfum

    1. Price:$315.00
    EX NIHILO: Fleur Narcotique eau de parfumEX NIHILO: Fleur Narcotique eau de parfum
  5. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  6. POCO BEAUTY

    Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g

    1. Price:$28.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5gPOCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g
  7. GOLDFIELD & BANKS

    Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100ml

    1. Price:$188.00
    5(1)
    GOLDFIELD & BANKS: Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100mlGOLDFIELD & BANKS: Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100ml
  8. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  9. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Limited Holiday Edition 100mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Limited Holiday Edition 100ml
  10. GUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  11. CLIVE CHRISTIAN: Private Collection E Cashmere Musk Perfume 50mlCLIVE CHRISTIAN: Private Collection E Cashmere Musk Perfume 50ml
  12. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$210.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  13. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:$215.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  14. DIPTYQUE: Fleur De Peau Eau De Parfum 200mlDIPTYQUE: Fleur De Peau Eau De Parfum 200ml
  15. DIPTYQUE

    Do Son Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:$400.00
    DIPTYQUE: Do Son Eau De Parfum 200mlDIPTYQUE: Do Son Eau De Parfum 200ml
  16. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$340.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  17. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$315.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  18. FREDERIC MALLE

    Carnal flower parfum

    1. Price:$250.00
    FREDERIC MALLE: Carnal flower parfumFREDERIC MALLE: Carnal flower parfum
  19. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:$300.00
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  20. DIOR: Sauvage Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: Sauvage Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  21. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  22. DIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  23. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  24. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  25. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$145.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  26. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  29. DUA BY AB

    The Renewal Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$73.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    DUA BY AB: The Renewal Cream 50mlDUA BY AB: The Renewal Cream 50ml
  30. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:$34.50
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  31. LE LABO

    Santal 33 eau de parfum

    1. Price:$215.00
    Bestseller
    4.6(13)
    LE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfumLE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfum
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  33. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  34. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  35. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  36. LANCOME: Ring & Shine Glossy Limited-Edition Highlighter 3.5gLANCOME: Ring & Shine Glossy Limited-Edition Highlighter 3.5g
  37. MIND GAMES

    Queening Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$330.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    MIND GAMES: Queening Eau de Parfum 100mlMIND GAMES: Queening Eau de Parfum 100ml
  38. LANCOME: L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte Limited-Edition Lipstick 3.6gLANCOME: L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte Limited-Edition Lipstick 3.6g
  39. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Cheirosa 59 Intense Perfume Mist 90ml

    1. Price:$41.50
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 59 Intense Perfume Mist 90mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 59 Intense Perfume Mist 90ml
Show more results

44/104 results