Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

11 results

11 results

  1. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  2. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  3. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  4. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$61.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  5. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:$155.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  6. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$72.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  8. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$310.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  9. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  10. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$88.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  11. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
Show more results

11/11 results