Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Get ready for the Festive season. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body & skincare New In

131 results

  1. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$1,515.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  3. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  4. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  5. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$69.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  6. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$73.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  7. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$1,270.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  8. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:$18.50
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  9. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:$97.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  10. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$635.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  11. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  12. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$188.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  13. GHD

    Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261

    1. Price:$255.00
    Gift set saving
    GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261
  14. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  15. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:$835.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  16. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  17. GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361
  18. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:$590.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  19. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Rejuvenation Trio

    1. Price:$405.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation TrioAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation Trio
  20. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  21. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$148.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  22. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  23. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  24. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:$113.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  25. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  26. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$46.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  27. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:$260.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  28. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$340.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  29. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$88.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  30. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  31. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  32. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  33. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set
  34. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  35. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$355.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  36. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$121.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  37. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$50.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  38. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:$112.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  39. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:$109.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  40. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:$51.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  41. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  42. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$275.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  43. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:$86.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  44. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  45. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  46. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  47. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  48. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  49. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$129.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  50. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  51. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
  52. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  53. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$145.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  54. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  55. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  56. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  57. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:$30.50
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  58. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  59. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
Show more results

60/131 results