Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

8 results

  1. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:$187.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  2. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$103.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  4. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  5. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  6. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  7. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  8. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61