Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Christmas Beauty & Makeup Gift Sets

99 results

99 results

  1. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$270.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(8)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  2. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  3. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  4. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  5. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  6. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder eau de parfum

    1. Price:$210.00
    Bestseller
    4.8(9)
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfumMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfum
  7. VERSACE

    Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$158.00
    VERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift SetVERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  8. PHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5mlPHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5ml
  9. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  10. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  11. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  12. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml

    1. Price:$325.00
    Bestseller
    4.7(888)
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml
  13. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  14. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  15. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$85.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  16. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$145.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  18. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  19. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar

    1. Price:$635.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent CalendarAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar
  20. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:$182.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  21. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:$108.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  22. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:$73.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  23. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  24. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum

    1. Price:$210.00
    Bestseller
    5(23)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de ParfumVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum
  25. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  27. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:$470.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  29. EX NIHILO

    Vendomania Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$480.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4.5(2)
    EX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100mlEX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100ml
  30. DUA BY AB

    The Renewal Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$73.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    DUA BY AB: The Renewal Cream 50mlDUA BY AB: The Renewal Cream 50ml
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  32. LE LABO

    Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml

    1. Price:$176.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7mlLE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml
  33. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  35. BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY

    Discovery Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$79.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum SetBOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum Set
  36. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  37. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  38. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:$71.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  39. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$103.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  40. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit

    1. Price:$90.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit
  41. MEMO PARIS

    Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$285.00
    MEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75mlMEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml
  42. BENEFIT

    Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38

    1. Price:$26.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(5)
    BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38
  43. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$390.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  44. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  46. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  47. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:$187.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  48. LE LABO

    Santal 33 eau de parfum

    1. Price:$215.00
    Bestseller
    4.6(13)
    LE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfumLE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfum
  49. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:$210.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  50. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  51. DIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  52. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:$34.50
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  53. XERJOFF

    V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$170.00
    4.9(7)
    XERJOFF: V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50mlXERJOFF: V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50ml
  54. LA MER

    The Blue Heart Glow Collection Worth £530

    1. Price:$480.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530LA MER: The Blue Heart Glow Collection  Worth £530
  55. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Coffret Miniatures Set 5 x 10ml

    1. Price:$315.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Coffret Miniatures Set 5 x 10mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Coffret Miniatures Set 5 x 10ml
Show more results

60/99 results