Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

316 results

316 results

  1. GRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  2. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  3. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  4. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  5. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$178.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  6. VERSACE: Bright Crystal Eau de Parfum Gift SetVERSACE: Bright Crystal Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  7. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  8. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  9. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  10. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Fico Di Amalfi Eau de Toilette Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Fico Di Amalfi Eau de Toilette Value Set
  11. PRADA

    Paradigme Le Parfum Set

    1. Price:$184.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum Set
  12. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  13. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  14. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  15. VERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml SetVERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml Set
  16. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  17. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  18. VERSACE

    Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$220.00
    VERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift SetVERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  19. VERSACE

    Eros Najim Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$220.00
    VERSACE: Eros Najim Eau de Parfum SetVERSACE: Eros Najim Eau de Parfum Set
  20. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  21. GUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  22. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$205.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  23. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  24. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$76.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  25. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  26. VERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml SetVERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml Set
  27. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:$86.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  28. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:$86.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  29. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$205.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  30. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:$77.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  31. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$51.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  32. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  33. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$51.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  34. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:$71.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  35. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  36. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:$141.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  38. JO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker CollectionJO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection
  39. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$33.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  40. PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$51.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  42. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  44. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:$47.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$87.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  46. PENHALIGONS

    Scent Library Gift Set

    1. Price:$59.00
    PENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift Set
  47. PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set
  48. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  50. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$92.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  51. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  52. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  53. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:$83.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  54. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  55. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  56. GRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift Set
  57. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  58. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$81.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  59. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$76.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set