Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Bodycare New In

96 results

96 results

  1. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$102.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  2. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$102.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  3. MATIERE PREMIERE

    French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$102.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  4. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Foot Cream 100ml

    1. Price:$67.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100ml
  5. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  6. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  7. WILD SOURCE: Night Nectar Face Oil Discovery Size 15mlWILD SOURCE: Night Nectar Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml
  8. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$102.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  9. WILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15mlWILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml
  10. JO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker CollectionJO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection
  11. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$92.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  12. JO MALONE LONDON

    Orange Bitters Hand Cream 30ml

    1. Price:$40.50
    JO MALONE LONDON: Orange Bitters Hand Cream 30mlJO MALONE LONDON: Orange Bitters Hand Cream 30ml
  13. PHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118mlPHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118ml
  14. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$42.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  15. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$255.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml
  16. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$102.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  17. CHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250mlCHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250ml
  18. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$82.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  19. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$117.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  20. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  21. AMOUAGE

    Guidance Gift Set

    1. Price:$540.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Guidance Gift SetAMOUAGE: Guidance Gift Set
  22. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$355.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  23. AMOUAGE

    Reflection Man Gift Set

    1. Price:$540.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Reflection Man Gift SetAMOUAGE: Reflection Man Gift Set
  24. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  25. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$159.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  26. AMOUAGE

    Decision Gift Set

    1. Price:$540.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Decision Gift SetAMOUAGE: Decision Gift Set
  27. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  28. MATIERE PREMIERE

    French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  29. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml

    1. Price:$25.50
    5 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200mlPSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml
  30. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml

    1. Price:$25.50
    5 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200mlPSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml
  31. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml

    1. Price:$25.50
    5 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200mlPSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml
  32. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml

    1. Price:$25.50
    5 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200mlPSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml
  33. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220g

    1. Price:$14.50
    3 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220gPSYCHIC SISTERS: Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220g
  34. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220g

    1. Price:$14.50
    3 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220gPSYCHIC SISTERS: Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220g
  35. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220g

    1. Price:$14.50
    3 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220gPSYCHIC SISTERS: Luxury Gemstone Bath Salt Shot - Amethyst 220g
  36. PSYCHIC SISTERS

    Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml

    1. Price:$25.50
    5 Colours
    PSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200mlPSYCHIC SISTERS: Citrine Neroli Hand Body Wash 200ml
Show more results

36/96 results