Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

289 results

  1. CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Maintenance Crew set

    1. Price:$82.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew setFENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew set
  3. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating System set

    1. Price:$114.00
    4.3(3)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System setCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System set
  4. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Repair & Restore Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$97.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Repair & Restore Shampoo 250mlORIBE: Gold Lust Repair & Restore Shampoo 250ml
  5. LE LABO

    Basil Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$61.00
    LE LABO: Basil Shampoo 250mlLE LABO: Basil Shampoo 250ml
  6. K18 HAIR

    Detox shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$66.00
    5(2)
    K18 HAIR: Detox shampoo 250mlK18 HAIR: Detox shampoo 250ml
  7. K18 HAIR

    AirWash dry shampoo 118ml

    1. Price:$81.00
    5(1)
    K18 HAIR: AirWash dry shampoo 118mlK18 HAIR: AirWash dry shampoo 118ml
  8. AVEDA: Damage Remedy™ Restructuring shampoo 250mlAVEDA: Damage Remedy™ Restructuring shampoo 250ml
  9. OUAI

    Detox Shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:$51.00
    Reselfridges refill
    OUAI: Detox Shampoo 300mlOUAI: Detox Shampoo 300ml
  10. OLAPLEX

    Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82

    1. Price:$94.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82
  11. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp balancing shampoo 1L

    1. Price:$250.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp balancing shampoo 1LORIBE: Serene Scalp balancing shampoo 1L
  12. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$193.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  13. ORIBE

    Signature shampoo 1L

    1. Price:$255.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(1)
    ORIBE: Signature shampoo 1LORIBE: Signature shampoo 1L
  14. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Repair & Restore shampoo refill 1L

    1. Price:$250.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Repair & Restore shampoo refill 1LORIBE: Gold Lust Repair & Restore shampoo refill 1L
  15. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp oil control shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$84.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp oil control shampoo 250mlORIBE: Serene Scalp oil control shampoo 250ml
  16. K18 HAIR

    AirWash™ Mini Dry Shampoo 47ml

    1. Price:$40.50
    5(1)
    K18 HAIR: AirWash™ Mini Dry Shampoo 47mlK18 HAIR: AirWash™ Mini Dry Shampoo 47ml
  17. AVEDA: Botanical Repair™ Strengthening Shampoo 200mlAVEDA: Botanical Repair™ Strengthening Shampoo 200ml
  18. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$117.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  19. LIVING PROOF

    Dry Shampoo 198ml

    1. Price:$45.50
    5(2)
    LIVING PROOF: Dry Shampoo 198mlLIVING PROOF: Dry Shampoo 198ml
  20. OLAPLEX: Nº4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 525mlOLAPLEX: Nº4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 525ml
  21. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$37.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  22. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$59.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  23. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$325.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  24. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:$31.00
    3(2)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 260ml
  25. ISIMA

    Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 75ml

    1. Price:$22.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    ISIMA: Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 75mlISIMA: Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 75ml
  26. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:$30.50
    Bestseller
    4.4(26)
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Shampoo 260ml
  27. LE LABO: Santal 33 body and hair travel gift setLE LABO: Santal 33 body and hair travel gift set
  28. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Re-Moisturizing Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$48.50
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Re-Moisturizing Shampoo 250mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Re-Moisturizing Shampoo 250ml
  29. MOROCCANOIL

    Light Tones dry shampoo 205ml

    1. Price:$33.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Light Tones dry shampoo 205mlMOROCCANOIL: Light Tones dry shampoo 205ml
  30. MOROCCANOIL

    Discovery Kit Moisture Repair

    1. Price:$56.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture RepairMOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture Repair
  31. DAVINES

    OI shampoo 280ml

    1. Price:$43.00
    5(2)
    DAVINES: OI shampoo 280mlDAVINES: OI shampoo 280ml
  32. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Shampoo 75ml

    1. Price:$21.00
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Shampoo 75mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Shampoo 75ml
  33. CHAMPO

    Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:$31.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml
  34. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  35. SACHAJUAN

    Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$52.00
    SACHAJUAN: Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250mlSACHAJUAN: Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250ml
  36. ATHLETIA

    Scalp Care Shampoo 300ml

    1. Price:$54.00
    ATHLETIA: Scalp Care Shampoo 300mlATHLETIA: Scalp Care Shampoo 300ml
  37. KITSCH

    Rice Protein tinted dry shampoo 8g

    1. Price:$22.00
    2 Colours
    KITSCH: Rice Protein tinted dry shampoo 8gKITSCH: Rice Protein tinted dry shampoo 8g
  38. LIVING PROOF

    Full Travel-Sized Shampoo 60ml

    1. Price:$23.50
    LIVING PROOF: Full  Travel-Sized Shampoo 60mlLIVING PROOF: Full  Travel-Sized Shampoo 60ml
  39. &HONEY: Kuromi Melty Moist Repair Shampoo 440ml&HONEY: Kuromi Melty Moist Repair Shampoo 440ml
  40. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$48.50
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml
  41. COLOR WOW: Insta-WOW Advanced Dry Shampoo 60mlCOLOR WOW: Insta-WOW Advanced Dry Shampoo 60ml
  42. KITSCH

    Rice Water Protein shampoo bar 102g

    1. Price:$19.50
    4.8(5)
    KITSCH: Rice Water Protein shampoo bar 102gKITSCH: Rice Water Protein shampoo bar 102g
  43. LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Shampoo 60mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Shampoo 60ml
  44. MARIA NILA

    Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350ml

    1. Price:$20.50
    5(1)
    MARIA NILA: Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350mlMARIA NILA: Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350ml
  45. CAUDALIE

    Density Volume Shampoo 200ml

    1. Price:$30.50
    CAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200mlCAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200ml
  46. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:$69.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  47. REHAB

    Shampoo Milk 470ml

    1. Price:$33.50
    REHAB: Shampoo Milk 470mlREHAB: Shampoo Milk 470ml
  48. K18 HAIR: TripleBright Oxidation Defense Purple Shampoo 125mlK18 HAIR: TripleBright Oxidation Defense Purple Shampoo 125ml
  49. VIRTUE

    Recovery shampoo 240ml

    1. Price:$71.00
    VIRTUE: Recovery shampoo 240mlVIRTUE: Recovery shampoo 240ml
  50. CHAMPO

    Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml

    1. Price:$14.50
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50mlCHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml
  51. AVEDA: Cherry Almond Softening Shampoo 1LAVEDA: Cherry Almond Softening Shampoo 1L
  52. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:$86.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250mlORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250ml
  53. KIEHL'S

    Amino Acid shampoo refill pouch 1L

    1. Price:$102.00
    5(1)
    KIEHL'S: Amino Acid shampoo refill pouch 1LKIEHL'S: Amino Acid shampoo refill pouch 1L
  54. AROMATICA: Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 400mlAROMATICA: Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 400ml
  55. MOROCCANOIL

    Dark Tones dry shampoo 205ml

    1. Price:$33.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Dark Tones dry shampoo 205mlMOROCCANOIL: Dark Tones dry shampoo 205ml
  56. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:$74.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  57. AVEDA: Smooth Infusion Anti-Frizz Shampoo 50mlAVEDA: Smooth Infusion Anti-Frizz Shampoo 50ml
  58. KITSCH: Castor Oil Nourishing shampoo bar 102gKITSCH: Castor Oil Nourishing shampoo bar 102g