Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

319 results

319 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  3. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,700.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  4. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,600.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set
  5. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  6. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  7. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  8. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:$6,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  9. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  10. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  11. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:$5,750.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  12. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  13. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  14. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  15. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  16. FREDERIC MALLE

    Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set

    1. Price:$9,600.00
    FREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift SetFREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set
  17. GUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift SetGUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift Set
  18. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  19. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33
  20. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$8,600.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  21. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,050.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  22. MONTBLANC

    Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,700.00
    MONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift SetMONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  23. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  24. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:$980.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  25. HERMES: Eau des Merveilles Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Eau des Merveilles Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  26. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  27. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,350.00
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  28. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  29. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    3 Colours
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5mlANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  31. PENHALIGONS

    Scent Library Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    PENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift Set
  32. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift Set
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  34. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  35. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  36. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,550.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  37. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$10,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  38. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:$9,600.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  39. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  40. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  41. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,050.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  42. KILIAN

    Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set

    1. Price:$10,200.00
    KILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering SetKILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set
  43. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  44. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,620.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  45. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  46. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  47. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  48. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  49. PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  50. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  51. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  52. MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69
  53. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  54. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  55. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:$710.00
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  56. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  57. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  58. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  59. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  60. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$15,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50