Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Bath & shower gel New In

36 results

36 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$34,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  3. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  4. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:$9,200.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  5. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  6. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$9,350.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  7. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  8. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  9. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  10. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  11. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  12. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  13. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  14. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  15. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  16. BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  17. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  18. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  19. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$12,400.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  20. MOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
  21. MOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
  22. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  23. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  24. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  25. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  26. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  27. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  28. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  29. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  30. MATIERE PREMIERE

    French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  31. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  32. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Portofino Luxury Hydrating Wash 500ml

    1. Price:$1,140.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Wash 500mlTHE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Wash 500ml
  33. NEOM WELLBEING

    Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20
  34. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$980.00
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  35. NEOM WELLBEING

    Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40
  36. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22

    1. Price:$750.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22
Show more results

36/36 results