Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body lotions & creams New In

49 results

49 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$34,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  3. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  5. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:$9,200.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  6. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  7. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$9,350.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  8. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  9. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  10. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,050.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  11. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml
  12. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  13. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  14. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  15. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  16. KILIAN

    Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set

    1. Price:$10,200.00
    KILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering SetKILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set
  17. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  18. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185mlFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml
  19. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$13,850.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  20. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  21. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  22. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  23. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$13,850.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  24. PHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118mlPHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118ml
  25. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  26. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  27. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  28. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  29. BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  30. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  31. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$12,400.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  32. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  33. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  34. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  35. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  36. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  37. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:$1,620.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  38. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  39. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  40. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  41. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  42. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  43. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  44. MATIERE PREMIERE

    French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: French Flower Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  45. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Foot Cream 100ml

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100ml
  46. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500ml

    1. Price:$1,140.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500mlTHE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500ml
Show more results

49/49 results