Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Hair Spray New In

7 results

  1. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  3. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  4. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  5. K18 HAIR

    Fresh Hair On The Go Kit

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    K18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go KitK18 HAIR: Fresh Hair On The Go Kit
  6. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  7. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44