Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Mascara New In

37 results

37 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  3. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  4. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  7. GUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  8. REFY

    Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml

    1. Price:$550.00
    REFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5mlREFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml
  9. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:$1,290.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml
  10. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  11. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$2,300.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  12. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  13. FARA HOMIDI

    Pool Slick Lash Lacquer Mascara

    1. Price:$1,820.00
    2 Colours
    FARA HOMIDI: Pool Slick Lash Lacquer MascaraFARA HOMIDI: Pool Slick Lash Lacquer Mascara
  14. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  15. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  16. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,620.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  17. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,750.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  18. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  19. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  20. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  21. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:$830.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  22. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  23. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  24. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  25. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  26. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  27. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  28. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  29. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  30. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  31. AHOOD BEAUTY

    So Extra Mascara 13ml

    1. Price:$1,230.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: So Extra Mascara 13mlAHOOD BEAUTY: So Extra Mascara 13ml
  32. NARS

    Notorious Mascara 8g

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    2 Colours
    NARS: Notorious Mascara 8gNARS: Notorious Mascara 8g
Show more results

37/37 results