Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Highlighter New In

22 results

22 results

  1. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  2. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  4. DIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10gDIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10g
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  8. DIOR

    Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6g

    1. Price:$2,600.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6gDIOR: Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6g
  9. REFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5mlREFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml
  10. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  11. TOM FORD

    Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18gTOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  13. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6
  14. RODIAL

    12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316

    1. Price:$5,350.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316
  15. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  17. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  19. MORPHE

    Shapelifter Micro Brightening Stick 1.45g

    1. Price:$560.00
    5 Colours
    MORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Brightening Stick 1.45gMORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Brightening Stick 1.45g
  20. MAC

    Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4gMAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g
  21. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo
  22. RODIAL

    Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77
Show more results

22/22 results