Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Face New In

74 results

74 results

  1. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  2. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  3. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  4. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  5. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  6. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  7. CHANEL: Joues Contraste Intense Blush 7gCHANEL: Joues Contraste Intense Blush 7g
  8. CHANEL

    Illuminating Powder 18g

    1. Price:$3,450.00
    CHANEL: Illuminating Powder 18gCHANEL: Illuminating Powder 18g
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  10. DIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10gDIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10g
  11. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  12. GUERLAIN: Terracotta The Bronzing Powder 8.5gGUERLAIN: Terracotta The Bronzing Powder 8.5g
  13. DIOR

    Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6g

    1. Price:$2,600.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6gDIOR: Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6g
  14. DIOR

    Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick

    1. Price:$1,520.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow StickDIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick
  15. ERBORIAN

    Triple Care BB Milk 75ml

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    ERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75mlERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75ml
  16. REFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5mlREFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml
  17. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7ml

    1. Price:$1,290.00
    32 Colours
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7mlLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Skin Luminist Concealer 7ml
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  19. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  20. MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  21. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  22. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6
  23. SUQQU

    Blurring Color Blush 6.4g

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4gSUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4g
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  25. SUQQU

    The Foundation 30g

    1. Price:£81.00
    24 Colours
    SUQQU: The Foundation 30gSUQQU: The Foundation 30g
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  29. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  32. BOBBI BROWN

    Brightening Blush 87g

    1. Price:$1,730.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87gBOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87g
  33. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  34. RODIAL

    12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316

    1. Price:$5,350.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316
  35. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  36. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:$1,190.00
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  37. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  38. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Matte Blush 6g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6gAHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6g
  39. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  40. TOM FORD

    Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17gTOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g
  41. BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47
  42. LAURA MERCIER

    Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    4 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11gLAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g
  43. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  44. BOBBI BROWN

    Brightening Blush 87g

    1. Price:$1,730.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87gBOBBI BROWN: Brightening Blush 87g
  45. LAURA MERCIER

    Blush Colour Infusion Duo 5g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    11 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Blush Colour Infusion Duo 5gLAURA MERCIER: Blush Colour Infusion Duo 5g
  46. MORPHE: Sky's The Limit Face & Eye Palette 17gMORPHE: Sky's The Limit Face & Eye Palette 17g
  47. MORPHE

    Shapelifter Micro Brightening Stick 1.45g

    1. Price:$560.00
    5 Colours
    MORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Brightening Stick 1.45gMORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Brightening Stick 1.45g
  48. BOBBI BROWN

    Serum Silk Foundation 30ml

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    32 Colours
    BOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30mlBOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30ml
  49. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5g

    1. Price:£34.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5g
  50. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  51. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  52. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  53. MORPHE: Glass Half Full Face & Eye Palette 17gMORPHE: Glass Half Full Face & Eye Palette 17g
  54. TOM FORD

    Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9gTOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g
  55. MAC

    Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4gMAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g
  56. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$2,300.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  57. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  58. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo
  59. TOM FORD

    Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18gTOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g
  60. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
Show more results

60/74 results