Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

17 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$34,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  3. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  4. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  5. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  6. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  7. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$28,750.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  8. GISOU

    Honey Infused limited-edition Lip Oil 8ml

    1. Price:$1,010.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(3)
    GISOU: Honey Infused limited-edition Lip Oil 8mlGISOU: Honey Infused limited-edition Lip Oil 8ml
  9. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Liquirosso 2-in-1 lip and blush stick 6.5ml

    1. Price:$1,370.00
    11 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    4(3)
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Liquirosso 2-in-1 lip and blush stick 6.5mlVALENTINO BEAUTY: Liquirosso 2-in-1 lip and blush stick 6.5ml
  10. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Lip Compact 3.7g

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Compact 3.7gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Compact 3.7g
  11. MAC

    Lipglass Blow Plumping Oil 5ml

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Blow Plumping Oil 5mlMAC: Lipglass Blow Plumping Oil 5ml
  12. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5ml

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5ml
  13. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Lip Compact Refill 3.7g

    1. Price:$1,820.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Compact Refill 3.7gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Compact Refill 3.7g
  14. FARA HOMIDI

    Soft Glass Lip Plumping Oil 8ml

    1. Price:$1,740.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    FARA HOMIDI: Soft Glass Lip Plumping Oil 8mlFARA HOMIDI: Soft Glass Lip Plumping Oil 8ml
  15. POCO BEAUTY

    Water Glow Blurring Lip Tint 4g

    1. Price:$980.00
    3 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    POCO BEAUTY: Water Glow Blurring Lip Tint 4gPOCO BEAUTY: Water Glow Blurring Lip Tint 4g
  16. BURBERRY

    Brit Matte Lip Veil 3ml

    1. Price:$1,520.00
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    4.8(4)
    BURBERRY: Brit Matte Lip Veil 3mlBURBERRY: Brit Matte Lip Veil 3ml
  17. POCO BEAUTY

    Lip Oil Treatment 10.5ml

    1. Price:$980.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Lip Oil Treatment 10.5mlPOCO BEAUTY: Lip Oil Treatment 10.5ml
Show more results

17/17 results