Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Lipstick New In

34 results

34 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$34,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  3. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$28,750.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  4. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  5. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  8. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  10. DIOR

    Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g
  11. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  12. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  13. GUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5gGUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5g
  14. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  15. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  16. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Matte Liquid Lipstick 8ml

    1. Price:$880.00
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Liquid Lipstick 8mlAHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Liquid Lipstick 8ml
  17. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  18. MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69
  19. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:$6,400.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  20. DIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1gDIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g
  21. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5gDIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g
  22. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  23. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  24. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  25. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  26. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  27. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g
  28. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  29. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  30. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  31. PRADA: Monochrome Soft Matte Refillable Lipstick 3.8gPRADA: Monochrome Soft Matte Refillable Lipstick 3.8g
  32. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Peach Punk Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Peach Punk Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Peach Punk Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g
Show more results

34/34 results