Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Makeup brushes & tools New In

29 results

29 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$34,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  3. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  6. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  7. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:$830.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  8. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20g
  9. BOBBI BROWN

    Full Coverage Foundation Brush

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation Brush
  10. BOBBI BROWN

    Powder Brush

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Powder BrushBOBBI BROWN: Powder Brush
  11. MORPHE

    Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    MORPHE: Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60MORPHE: Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60
  12. MORPHE: Custom Blends 12-Piece Face & Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Custom Blends 12-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set
  13. HOURGLASS

    The Travel Brush Set

    1. Price:$7,500.00
    HOURGLASS: The Travel Brush SetHOURGLASS: The Travel Brush Set
  14. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II WishHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Wish
  15. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II LoveHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Love
  16. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II LuckHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Luck
  17. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + SharpenerFENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener
  18. AHOOD BEAUTY

    B2 Face Brush

    1. Price:$650.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: B2 Face BrushAHOOD BEAUTY: B2 Face Brush
  19. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  20. BOBBI BROWN

    Diffused Eye Liner Brush

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner BrushBOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner Brush
  21. BOBBI BROWN

    Eyeshadow Brush

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Eyeshadow BrushBOBBI BROWN: Eyeshadow Brush
  22. BOBBI BROWN

    Blush Brush

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Blush BrushBOBBI BROWN: Blush Brush
  23. BOBBI BROWN

    Bronzer Brush

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Bronzer BrushBOBBI BROWN: Bronzer Brush
  24. RODIAL

    Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77
  25. AHOOD BEAUTY

    B10 Brush

    1. Price:$650.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: B10 BrushAHOOD BEAUTY: B10 Brush
  26. BOBBI BROWN

    Detail Blending Brush

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Detail Blending BrushBOBBI BROWN: Detail Blending Brush
  27. BOBBI BROWN

    Angled Face Brush

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Angled Face BrushBOBBI BROWN: Angled Face Brush
  28. BOBBI BROWN

    Soft Focus Foundation Brush

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation Brush
  29. BOBBI BROWN

    Eye Definer Brush

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer BrushBOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer Brush
Show more results

29/29 results