Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Luxury Moisturisers

Dive into our collection of luxury moisturisers to discover cult brands like MAC, Charlotte Tilbury, Pixi and Bobbi Brown. Whether you're looking for a specific high-end face cream, a broad-spectrum SPF face cream, or a little help preventing problem areas, you'll find it here. Why not start with a hydrating luxury face cream, packed with natural oils such as chamomile and macadamia nut, to leave skin balanced and refreshed? Or pick one of our non-greasy moisturising gels, which are designed to absorb quickly and have a cooling effect. For round-the-clock rejuvenation, select a night moisturiser enriched with essential omegas or beneficial flowers including peony and jasmine, these hard-working lotions are specially formulated for those hours when dermal cells are most active. Keen to enhance your whole skin care routine in one? Browse through our beauty box sets from some of the top labels in the industry. These contain a variety of products: think hydrating face serums, lip balms, face toners and brightening eye cream. They're ideal for wrapping up as a present for a friend or family member, or for sampling travel-sized versions of a brand's offering.

743 results

743 results

  1. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,700.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  2. MZ SKIN

    The Icons skincare set worth over £156

    1. Price:$5,150.00
    Gift set saving
    MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156
  3. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The AB Essentials Set Worth £278

    1. Price:$10,400.00
    Gift set saving
    3(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  5. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  6. PAULA'S CHOICE

    Clinical 1% Retinol Treatment 30ml

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    5(1)
    PAULA'S CHOICE: Clinical 1% Retinol Treatment 30mlPAULA'S CHOICE: Clinical 1% Retinol Treatment 30ml
  7. BEAUTY OF JOSEON

    Dynasty Cream 100ml

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Dynasty Cream 100mlBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Dynasty Cream 100ml
  8. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,800.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  10. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$10,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  11. CHANEL: Sublimage Le Concentré Radiance 15mlCHANEL: Sublimage Le Concentré Radiance 15ml
  12. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  13. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  14. KAMA AYURVEDA

    Urjasara Watery Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    KAMA AYURVEDA: Urjasara Watery Cream 50mlKAMA AYURVEDA: Urjasara Watery Cream 50ml
  15. ANUA: PDRN Hyaluronic Acid100 Moisterising Cream 60mlANUA: PDRN Hyaluronic Acid100 Moisterising Cream 60ml
  16. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  17. TATCHA

    The Dewy Skin Refillable Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    Reselfridges refill
    5(1)
    TATCHA: The Dewy Skin Refillable Cream 50mlTATCHA: The Dewy Skin Refillable Cream 50ml
  18. LANCOME

    Nutrix face cream 125ml

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    LANCOME: Nutrix face cream 125mlLANCOME: Nutrix face cream 125ml
  19. TATCHA: Indigo Overnight Repair moisturiser 50mlTATCHA: Indigo Overnight Repair moisturiser 50ml
  20. AESOP: Mandarin facial hydrating cream 120mlAESOP: Mandarin facial hydrating cream 120ml
  21. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  22. TATCHA

    The Dewy Skin Cream 75ml

    1. Price:$4,150.00
    5(1)
    TATCHA: The Dewy Skin Cream 75mlTATCHA: The Dewy Skin Cream 75ml
  23. AESOP: Seeking Silence Facial Hydrator 60mlAESOP: Seeking Silence Facial Hydrator 60ml
  24. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift night cream 50mlLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift night cream 50ml
  25. LA MER

    Hydrating Infused emulsion

    1. Price:$10,200.00
    3.2(5)
    LA MER: Hydrating Infused emulsionLA MER: Hydrating Infused emulsion
  26. KIEHL'S: Midnight Recovery Omega-Rich Cloud cream 50mlKIEHL'S: Midnight Recovery Omega-Rich Cloud cream 50ml
  27. MEDICUBE

    TXA Niacinamide Capsule Cream 55g

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    5(1)
    MEDICUBE: TXA Niacinamide Capsule Cream 55gMEDICUBE: TXA Niacinamide Capsule Cream 55g
  28. CLARINS: Super Restorative night cream 50mlCLARINS: Super Restorative night cream 50ml
  29. KIEHL'S

    Ultra Light Daily Defense SPF 50 30ml

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    4.5(2)
    KIEHL'S: Ultra Light Daily Defense SPF 50 30mlKIEHL'S: Ultra Light Daily Defense SPF 50 30ml
  30. REFY: Face Sculpt Lift And Hydrate Moisturiser 70mlREFY: Face Sculpt Lift And Hydrate Moisturiser 70ml
  31. MEDICUBE

    Zero Pore One Day Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$1,100.00
    MEDICUBE: Zero Pore One Day Cream 50mlMEDICUBE: Zero Pore One Day Cream 50ml
  32. RODIAL

    Vit C Face Soufflé 50ml

    1. Price:$4,100.00
    4.7(15)
    RODIAL: Vit C Face Soufflé 50mlRODIAL: Vit C Face Soufflé 50ml
  33. ELEMIS

    Pro-Collagen Marine cream SPF 30 30ml

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    5(1)
    ELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Marine cream SPF 30 30mlELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Marine cream SPF 30 30ml
  34. DRUNK ELEPHANT

    Kamo Triple-Peptide™ Cover Drops 20ml

    1. Price:$1,520.00
    23 Colours
    DRUNK ELEPHANT: Kamo Triple-Peptide™ Cover Drops 20mlDRUNK ELEPHANT: Kamo Triple-Peptide™ Cover Drops 20ml
  35. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  36. MEDICUBE

    Collagen Jelly Cream 110ml

    1. Price:$1,100.00
    MEDICUBE: Collagen Jelly Cream 110mlMEDICUBE: Collagen Jelly Cream 110ml
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Charlotte's Magic Cream 30ml

    1. Price:$2,300.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Magic Cream 30mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Charlotte's Magic Cream 30ml
  38. TRINNY LONDON

    The Elevator Phyto/Peptide Concentrate 50ml

    1. Price:$2,900.00
    Reselfridges refill
    5(1)
    TRINNY LONDON: The Elevator Phyto/Peptide Concentrate 50mlTRINNY LONDON: The Elevator Phyto/Peptide Concentrate 50ml
  39. DERMALOGICA

    Super Rich Repair Moisturiser 50g

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    4.7(130)
    DERMALOGICA: Super Rich Repair Moisturiser 50gDERMALOGICA: Super Rich Repair Moisturiser 50g
  40. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$6,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  41. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Retinol Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Retinol Serum 30mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Retinol Serum 30ml
  42. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rejuvenating System Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift SetAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift Set
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  44. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  45. COSRX: Aha 7 Whitehead Power Liquid 100mlCOSRX: Aha 7 Whitehead Power Liquid 100ml
  46. TATCHA

    The Water Cream 15ml

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    TATCHA: The Water Cream 15mlTATCHA: The Water Cream 15ml
  47. TATCHA

    The Dewy Milk Moisturiser 50ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    TATCHA: The Dewy Milk Moisturiser 50mlTATCHA: The Dewy Milk Moisturiser 50ml
  48. ERBORIAN: Glow Moisturizer 24H Hydrating Cream 20mlERBORIAN: Glow Moisturizer 24H Hydrating Cream 20ml
  49. DIOR

    Dior Capture Night Cream Refill 50ml

    1. Price:$4,200.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Capture Night Cream Refill 50mlDIOR: Dior Capture Night Cream Refill 50ml
  50. TRINNY LONDON

    Bounce Back Intense Peptide Moisturiser 50ml

    1. Price:$2,350.00
    Reselfridges refill
    TRINNY LONDON: Bounce Back Intense Peptide Moisturiser 50mlTRINNY LONDON: Bounce Back Intense Peptide Moisturiser 50ml
  51. TRINNY LONDON

    Overnight Sensation Retinal+ Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$3,150.00
    Reselfridges refill
    TRINNY LONDON: Overnight Sensation Retinal+ Serum 30mlTRINNY LONDON: Overnight Sensation Retinal+ Serum 30ml
  52. CAUDALIE

    Premier Cru The Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$3,700.00
    Reselfridges refill
    CAUDALIE: Premier Cru The Cream 50mlCAUDALIE: Premier Cru The Cream 50ml
  53. MONDAY MUSE

    The Powder Enzyme Exfoliant 50g

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    MONDAY MUSE: The Powder Enzyme Exfoliant 50gMONDAY MUSE: The Powder Enzyme Exfoliant 50g
  54. MONDAY MUSE

    The Cocktail Eternal Peptide Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$1,900.00
    MONDAY MUSE: The Cocktail Eternal Peptide Cream 50mlMONDAY MUSE: The Cocktail Eternal Peptide Cream 50ml
  55. BYOMA

    Ultralight Face Fluid SPF 50 50ml

    1. Price:$670.00
    5(1)
    BYOMA: Ultralight Face Fluid SPF 50 50mlBYOMA: Ultralight Face Fluid SPF 50 50ml
  56. MEDICUBE

    PDRN Pink Hyaluronic Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    MEDICUBE: PDRN Pink Hyaluronic Cream 50mlMEDICUBE: PDRN Pink Hyaluronic Cream 50ml
Show more results

60/743 results