Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Skincare New In

113 results

113 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. 111SKIN

    11 Days Of Radiance Advent Calendar Worth Over £670

    1. Price:$17,100.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: 11 Days Of Radiance Advent Calendar Worth Over £670111SKIN: 11 Days Of Radiance Advent Calendar Worth Over £670
  3. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,700.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  4. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  5. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  7. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  8. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  9. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  10. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  11. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:$810.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  12. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,050.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  13. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,800.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  14. PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  15. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml

    1. Price:$4,150.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml
  16. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rejuvenating System Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift SetAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift Set
  17. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  18. SUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180mlSUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180ml
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  20. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  21. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  22. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$2,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  23. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  24. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  25. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$5,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  26. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$1,670.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  27. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  28. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  29. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  30. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$10,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  31. CAUDALIE: Resveratrol-Lift Retinol Moisturiser 50mlCAUDALIE: Resveratrol-Lift Retinol Moisturiser 50ml
  32. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  33. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  34. BIODANCE

    Sea Kelp Gel Toner Pads 60 Pads

    1. Price:$870.00
    BIODANCE: Sea Kelp Gel Toner Pads 60 PadsBIODANCE: Sea Kelp Gel Toner Pads 60 Pads
  35. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  36. DR. ALTHEA

    PDRN Reju 5000 Cream 20ml

    1. Price:$980.00
    DR. ALTHEA: PDRN Reju 5000 Cream 20mlDR. ALTHEA: PDRN Reju 5000 Cream 20ml
  37. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  38. BIODANCE: Vita Niacinamide Gel Toner Pads 60 PadsBIODANCE: Vita Niacinamide Gel Toner Pads 60 Pads
  39. THIS WORKS

    Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50ml

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    THIS WORKS: Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50mlTHIS WORKS: Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50ml
  40. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$15,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  41. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:$670.00
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  42. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$50,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  43. LA MER

    The Concentrate 100ml

    1. Price:$36,050.00
    LA MER: The Concentrate 100mlLA MER: The Concentrate 100ml
  44. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$42,550.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  45. FENTY BEAUTY

    Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + BagFENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag
  46. LANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet MasksLANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet Masks
  47. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$6,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  48. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:$28,000.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  49. CAUDALIE: Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum Refill 30mlCAUDALIE: Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum Refill 30ml
  50. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  51. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:$19,700.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  52. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  53. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  54. ZELENS: Collagen Active Firm Eye Gel 15mlZELENS: Collagen Active Firm Eye Gel 15ml
  55. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  56. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  57. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml
  58. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  59. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
Show more results

60/113 results