Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

235 results

  1. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:$7,000.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  2. 111SKIN

    Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5

    1. Price:$4,450.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(8)
    111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5
  3. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of five
  4. BIODANCE: Hydro Cera-nol Real Deep Face Mask Pack of FourBIODANCE: Hydro Cera-nol Real Deep Face Mask Pack of Four
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  7. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  8. BIODANCE

    Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of Four

    1. Price:$710.00
    Bestseller
    5(4)
    BIODANCE: Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of FourBIODANCE: Bio-Collagen Real Deep Mask Pack of Four
  9. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g

    1. Price:$1,100.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30gAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Hydrogel Face Mask 30g
  10. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  11. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  12. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  13. MEDICUBE: Collagen Night Wrapping Face Mask 75mlMEDICUBE: Collagen Night Wrapping Face Mask 75ml
  14. BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Collagen Peptide Eye Patches Pack of 60
  15. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,040.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  16. ZELENS: Melatonin B12 Overnight Repair Mask 50mlZELENS: Melatonin B12 Overnight Repair Mask 50ml
  17. AESOP: Chamomile concentrate anti-blemish masque 60mlAESOP: Chamomile concentrate anti-blemish masque 60ml
  18. SISLEY: Phyto–Blanc ultra lightening maskSISLEY: Phyto–Blanc ultra lightening mask
  19. AESOP

    Blue Chamomile facial masque 60ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    4(1)
    AESOP: Blue Chamomile facial masque 60mlAESOP: Blue Chamomile facial masque 60ml
  20. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel face mask 75ml

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel face mask 75mlCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel face mask 75ml
  21. TATCHA

    The Clarifying Clay Mask 50ml

    1. Price:$3,200.00
    TATCHA: The Clarifying Clay Mask 50mlTATCHA: The Clarifying Clay Mask 50ml
  22. KIEHL'S: Calendula Petal-infused calming mask 100mlKIEHL'S: Calendula Petal-infused calming mask 100ml
  23. THE ORDINARY

    Salicylic Acid 2% Masque 100ml

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    4(3)
    THE ORDINARY: Salicylic Acid 2% Masque 100mlTHE ORDINARY: Salicylic Acid 2% Masque 100ml
  24. KIEHL'S: Ultra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Mask 100mlKIEHL'S: Ultra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Mask 100ml
  25. SISLEY

    Express Flower Gel

    1. Price:$5,350.00
    5(1)
    SISLEY: Express Flower GelSISLEY: Express Flower Gel
  26. SISLEY

    Black Rose cream mask 60ml

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    5(10)
    SISLEY: Black Rose cream mask 60mlSISLEY: Black Rose cream mask 60ml
  27. PATCHOLOGY

    PoshPeel Pedi Cure pedicure

    1. Price:$870.00
    5(1)
    PATCHOLOGY: PoshPeel Pedi Cure pedicurePATCHOLOGY: PoshPeel Pedi Cure pedicure
  28. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  29. LANEIGE

    Lip Sleeping Mask 20g

    1. Price:$940.00
    5(1)
    LANEIGE: Lip Sleeping Mask 20gLANEIGE: Lip Sleeping Mask 20g
  30. BEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Ginseng + Retinal Under Eye Patches 93gBEAUTY OF JOSEON: Revive Ginseng + Retinal Under Eye Patches 93g
  31. REHAB: Collagen Sheet Mask Set of ThreeREHAB: Collagen Sheet Mask Set of Three
  32. BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60
  33. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Face Cream refillable mask 50ml

    1. Price:$7,400.00
    Reselfridges refill
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Face Cream refillable mask 50mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Face Cream refillable mask 50ml
  34. POCO BEAUTY

    Express Facial Sheet Mask 20g

    1. Price:$440.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Mask 20gPOCO BEAUTY: Express Facial Sheet Mask 20g
  35. TATCHA

    The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g

    1. Price:$1,120.00
    TATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 gTATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g
  36. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  37. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  38. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,430.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  39. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Instant Magic Facial Dry sheet mask 2.3g

    1. Price:$790.00
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Magic Facial Dry sheet mask 2.3gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Magic Facial Dry sheet mask 2.3g
  40. REHAB: Retreat Under Eye Patches Pack of FiveREHAB: Retreat Under Eye Patches Pack of Five
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15ml

    1. Price:$560.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15mlCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Goddess Skin Clay Mask 15ml
  42. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:$630.00
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  43. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:$6,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  44. EVE LOM

    Rescue mask 100ml

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    EVE LOM: Rescue mask 100mlEVE LOM: Rescue mask 100ml
  45. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$6,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  46. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  47. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  48. LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Face MaskLA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Face Mask
  49. 111SKIN

    Celestial Black Diamond eye mask box

    1. Price:$3,700.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(18)
    111SKIN: Celestial Black Diamond eye mask box111SKIN: Celestial Black Diamond eye mask box
  50. LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Overnight Mask refill 20ml and 12 x 0.7mlLA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Overnight Mask refill 20ml and 12 x 0.7ml
  51. THE ORDINARY

    Salicylic Acid 2% Masque 50ml

    1. Price:$580.00
    5(1)
    THE ORDINARY: Salicylic Acid 2% Masque 50mlTHE ORDINARY: Salicylic Acid 2% Masque 50ml
  52. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:$810.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  53. DIOR

    Dior Prestige Le Masque Micro-Nutritif de Rose x 6

    1. Price:£177.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Prestige Le Masque Micro-Nutritif de Rose x 6DIOR: Dior Prestige Le Masque Micro-Nutritif de Rose x 6
  54. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Life Changing Pillow Talk Lip Mask 10.5g

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Life Changing Pillow Talk Lip Mask 10.5gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Life Changing Pillow Talk Lip Mask 10.5g
  55. MZ SKIN: LED 2.0 LightMAX Supercharged LED maskMZ SKIN: LED 2.0 LightMAX Supercharged LED mask
  56. COSRX: Master Patch Intensive 36 PatchesCOSRX: Master Patch Intensive 36 Patches
  57. RODIAL

    Vit C Cellulose Face Mask

    1. Price:$670.00
    4.5(10)
    RODIAL: Vit C Cellulose Face MaskRODIAL: Vit C Cellulose Face Mask
  58. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  59. FACEGYM

    Lightwear LED Face Mask

    1. Price:$18,300.00
    FACEGYM: Lightwear LED Face MaskFACEGYM: Lightwear LED Face Mask
Show more results

60/235 results