Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

30 results

30 results

  1. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  2. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  3. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit

    1. Price:$3,100.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit
  4. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  8. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Dolci Multi-Use Blush Stick 8g

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    5 Colours
    5(3)
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Dolci Multi-Use Blush Stick 8gGIORGIO ARMANI: Dolci Multi-Use Blush Stick 8g
  9. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  10. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  11. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  13. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  14. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  15. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  18. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g

    1. Price:$1,130.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  20. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g
  21. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:$1,190.00
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  22. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  23. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  24. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$5,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  25. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  26. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g
  27. POCO BEAUTY

    Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g

    1. Price:$980.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5gPOCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g
  28. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  29. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g

    1. Price:$1,130.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g
Show more results

30/30 results