Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty

165 results

165 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  3. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  4. HERMES: Eau des Merveilles Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Eau des Merveilles Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  5. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  7. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:$6,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  8. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  10. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$10,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  11. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  12. CREED

    Men’s Inspiration Set

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    4.3(23)
    CREED: Men’s Inspiration SetCREED: Men’s Inspiration Set
  13. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  14. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  15. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  16. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  17. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  18. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  19. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  20. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  21. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  22. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  23. LA PRAIRIE

    Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241

    1. Price:$70,800.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241
  24. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  25. LA MER

    Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:$13,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  26. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$21,350.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  27. LA MER

    Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355

    1. Price:$12,050.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355
  28. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  29. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  30. BALENCIAGA BEAUTY

    Mini Parfum Gift Set 10 x 10ml

    1. Price:$12,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Mini Parfum Gift Set 10 x 10mlBALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Mini Parfum Gift Set 10 x 10ml
  31. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  32. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,300.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  33. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$4,750.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  34. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:$6,550.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set
  35. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  36. LA MER

    Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:$13,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  37. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$6,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  38. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  39. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Bathroom Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift Set
  40. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  41. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,100.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  42. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  43. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  44. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  45. MONCLER: Le Sommet eau de parfum gift set 5 x 15mlMONCLER: Le Sommet eau de parfum gift set 5 x 15ml
  46. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$1,670.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  47. TOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum Set
  48. TOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  49. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  50. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  51. TOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  52. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  53. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  54. DIPTYQUE: 34 Boulevard Saint Germain Eau Rose Gift SetDIPTYQUE: 34 Boulevard Saint Germain Eau Rose Gift Set
  55. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  56. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  57. LE LABO

    Hand Pomade Trio Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    LE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio SetLE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio Set
  58. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
Show more results

60/165 results