Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

66 results

  1. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  2. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Bathroom Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift Set
  3. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  4. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  5. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  7. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$10,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  8. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  9. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  10. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  11. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  12. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  13. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  14. LA MER

    Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:$13,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  15. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  16. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  17. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  18. LA MER

    Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355

    1. Price:$12,050.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355
  19. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$6,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  20. LA MER

    Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:$13,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  21. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  22. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  23. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$1,670.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  24. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$21,350.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  25. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  26. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  27. CHAMPO

    Kapha Clarifying System set

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System setCHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System set
  28. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  29. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  30. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  31. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  32. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$4,750.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  33. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  34. LA PRAIRIE

    Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241

    1. Price:$70,800.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241
  35. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$3,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  36. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  37. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$4,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  38. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  39. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  40. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  41. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  42. CAUDALIE

    Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27
  43. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  44. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  45. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  46. LIVING PROOF

    Volume & Texture Set Worth £44

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44
  47. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$2,000.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  48. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,800.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  50. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set
  51. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Luxury gift set

    1. Price:$2,650.00
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift set
  52. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,250.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set
  53. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  54. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:$6,100.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  55. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  56. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  57. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  58. LA MER

    Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420

    1. Price:$13,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420LA MER: Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420
  59. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
Show more results

60/66 results