Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Beauty Gift Sets

Explore the luxurious world of Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges, your destination for exquisite gifting. Our curated collection features the finest selections from top beauty brands, offering everything from skincare and makeup to fragrance and hair care. Perfect for any occasion, these gift sets are designed to delight and pamper, making them ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or just because. Each Beauty Gift Set at Selfridges is thoughtfully assembled to provide a complete and indulgent experience. Discover sets that combine best-selling products with exclusive items, ensuring a memorable and luxurious gift. Whether you’re looking for anti-ageing skincare, vibrant makeup palettes, or a signature scent, our beauty sets cater to every need and preference. Shopping for Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges guarantees not only exceptional quality but also a unique and elegant presentation. Our gift sets are beautifully packaged, ready to impress and delight the recipient. Elevate your gifting game with our premium beauty collections and give the gift of luxury and self-care. Visit Selfridges today to find the perfect beauty gift set and experience the joy of giving the best in beauty.

629 results

629 results

  1. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value Set

    1. Price:$6,750.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value Set
  2. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  3. 111SKIN

    Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5

    1. Price:$4,450.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(8)
    111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5
  4. SUNDAY RILEY

    Mini Multivitamins travel kit

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    SUNDAY RILEY: Mini Multivitamins travel kitSUNDAY RILEY: Mini Multivitamins travel kit
  5. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  6. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  7. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  8. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  9. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  10. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  11. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:$2,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  12. AMOUAGE

    Guidance Gift Set

    1. Price:$12,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Guidance Gift SetAMOUAGE: Guidance Gift Set
  13. AMOUAGE

    Reflection Man Gift Set

    1. Price:$12,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Reflection Man Gift SetAMOUAGE: Reflection Man Gift Set
  14. AMOUAGE

    Decision Gift Set

    1. Price:$12,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Decision Gift SetAMOUAGE: Decision Gift Set
  15. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$870.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  16. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33
  17. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  18. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$4,450.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  19. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  20. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  21. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  22. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  23. TATCHA

    Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95TATCHA: Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95
  24. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  25. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  26. LE LABO

    Hinoki body and hair travel set

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    LE LABO: Hinoki body and hair travel setLE LABO: Hinoki body and hair travel set
  27. BENEFIT

    24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42

    1. Price:$1,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42
  28. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  29. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Beija Flor Jet Set

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    5(4)
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Beija Flor Jet SetSOL DE JANEIRO: Beija Flor Jet Set
  30. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  31. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Lip Edition Worth £112

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    Gift set saving
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Lip Edition Worth £112WESTMAN ATELIER: The Lip Edition Worth £112
  32. ATKINSONS

    The Oud Essentials gift set

    1. Price:$2,600.00
    ATKINSONS: The Oud Essentials gift setATKINSONS: The Oud Essentials gift set
  33. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  34. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:$1,970.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  35. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of two

    1. Price:$520.00
    4.9(159)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of twoLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of two
  36. KAYALI

    Oudgasm Discovery Layering Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    5(1)
    KAYALI: Oudgasm Discovery Layering SetKAYALI: Oudgasm Discovery Layering Set
  37. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,700.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  38. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,050.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  39. AMOUAGE

    Odyssey Collection Set 4 x 2ml

    1. Price:$1,670.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Odyssey Collection Set 4 x 2mlAMOUAGE: Odyssey Collection Set 4 x 2ml
  40. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  41. KAYALI: Discovery Layering Eau de Parfum Set 8 x 1.5mlKAYALI: Discovery Layering Eau de Parfum Set 8 x 1.5ml
  42. LA MER

    Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355

    1. Price:$12,050.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355
  43. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  44. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  45. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Miniature Set

    1. Price:$3,650.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature SetLOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature Set
  46. TOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum Set
  47. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  48. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  49. AESOP

    Resurrection duet

    1. Price:$4,300.00
    AESOP: Resurrection duetAESOP: Resurrection duet
  50. TOM FORD

    Oud Wood conditioning beard oil 30ml

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    4.7(9)
    TOM FORD: Oud Wood conditioning beard oil 30mlTOM FORD: Oud Wood conditioning beard oil 30ml
  51. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating System set

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    4.3(3)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System setCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System set
  52. RODIAL

    Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270

    1. Price:$6,600.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270RODIAL: Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270
  53. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55

    1. Price:$1,580.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55
  54. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,390.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  55. MORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush SetMORPHE: Ready Set Pro 16-Piece Face & Eye Brush Set
  56. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g
  57. GRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift Set
  58. TATCHA

    AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157

    1. Price:$4,850.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157TATCHA: AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157
Show more results

60/629 results