Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

305 results

  1. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  2. 111SKIN

    Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5

    1. Price:$4,450.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(8)
    111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5111SKIN: Y Theorem Bio Cellulose facial mask box of 5
  3. SUNDAY RILEY

    Mini Multivitamins travel kit

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    SUNDAY RILEY: Mini Multivitamins travel kitSUNDAY RILEY: Mini Multivitamins travel kit
  4. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  5. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  6. DIPTYQUE

    Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$17,100.00
    DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026
  7. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  8. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  9. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:$2,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  10. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:$2,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  11. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Skincare Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,100.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift Set
  12. BYREDO

    Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  13. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  14. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  15. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  16. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  17. TATCHA

    Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95TATCHA: Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95
  18. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Beija Flor Jet Set

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    5(4)
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Beija Flor Jet SetSOL DE JANEIRO: Beija Flor Jet Set
  19. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  20. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  21. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:$1,970.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  22. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of two

    1. Price:$520.00
    4.9(159)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of twoLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of two
  23. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,050.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  24. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  25. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  26. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  27. LA MER

    Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355

    1. Price:$12,050.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355LA MER: Day & Night Skincare Routine Gift Set Worth £355
  28. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating System set

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    4.3(3)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System setCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating System set
  29. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  30. AESOP

    Resurrection duet

    1. Price:$4,300.00
    AESOP: Resurrection duetAESOP: Resurrection duet
  31. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,390.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  32. RODIAL

    Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270

    1. Price:$6,600.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270RODIAL: Hydration Heroes Skincare Set Worth £270
  33. TATCHA

    AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157

    1. Price:$4,850.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157TATCHA: AM/PM Moisture Duo Worth £157
  34. BYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab KitBYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit
  35. ORIBE

    Oribe Obsessed set

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(2)
    ORIBE: Oribe Obsessed setORIBE: Oribe Obsessed set
  36. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,050.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  37. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,710.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  38. NEOM WELLBEING

    Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40
  39. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$4,750.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  40. NEOM WELLBEING

    Wellbeing Pen Discovery Set

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    NEOM WELLBEING: Wellbeing Pen Discovery SetNEOM WELLBEING: Wellbeing Pen Discovery Set
  41. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$1,430.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  42. CHAMPO

    Kapha Clarifying System set

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System setCHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System set
  43. BIOSSANCE

    Plump & Hydrate set

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    BIOSSANCE: Plump & Hydrate setBIOSSANCE: Plump & Hydrate set
  44. THE ORDINARY

    The Skin Support Set

    1. Price:$520.00
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: The Skin Support SetTHE ORDINARY: The Skin Support Set
  45. LA PRAIRIE

    Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241

    1. Price:$70,800.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241
  46. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  47. LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille 
  48. SOWVITAL: The Pear Orchard Gardener's Hand & Body Duo SetSOWVITAL: The Pear Orchard Gardener's Hand & Body Duo Set
  49. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,550.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  50. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,040.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  51. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  52. OLAPLEX

    Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82

    1. Price:$2,400.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82
  53. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  54. BYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab KitBYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab Kit
  55. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  56. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  57. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  58. INITIO

    Power Self Extrait de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$11,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    INITIO: Power Self Extrait de Parfum SetINITIO: Power Self Extrait de Parfum Set