Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

305 results

  1. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  2. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  3. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$3,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  4. BYREDO

    Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  5. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar

    1. Price:$21,350.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent CalendarAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar
  6. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  7. DIOR

    Prestige Les Nectars D'Exception Gift Set

    1. Price:$59,600.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Prestige Les Nectars D'Exception Gift SetDIOR: Prestige Les Nectars D'Exception Gift Set
  8. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  9. GLAMGLOW

    Instant Hits Mud set

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    GLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud setGLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud set
  10. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  11. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  12. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  13. BYOMA

    So Clear gift set

    1. Price:$750.00
    5(2)
    BYOMA: So Clear gift setBYOMA: So Clear gift set
  14. SLIP

    Etta Silk Pillowcase and Scrunchie Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,200.00
    Limited edition
    SLIP: Etta Silk Pillowcase and Scrunchie Gift SetSLIP: Etta Silk Pillowcase and Scrunchie Gift Set
  15. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$50,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  16. OUAI

    Wanna Get A-Ouai Travel Kit

    1. Price:$1,350.00
    OUAI: Wanna Get A-Ouai Travel KitOUAI: Wanna Get A-Ouai Travel Kit
  17. NEOM WELLBEING

    Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20
  18. LA MER

    Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:$13,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  19. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  20. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  21. PAULA'S CHOICE

    The Exfoliation Icons Kit

    1. Price:$940.00
    5(1)
    PAULA'S CHOICE: The Exfoliation Icons KitPAULA'S CHOICE: The Exfoliation Icons Kit
  22. MOROCCANOIL

    Discovery Kit Moisture Repair

    1. Price:$1,380.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture RepairMOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture Repair
  23. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$2,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  24. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$42,550.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  25. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  26. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  27. PATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of fivePATCHOLOGY: Serve Chilled ™ Rosé eye gels pack of five
  28. KITSCH: Satin sleep scrunchy set of fiveKITSCH: Satin sleep scrunchy set of five
  29. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:$1,870.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  30. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  31. CAUDALIE

    The Summer Travel Edit

    1. Price:$830.00
    CAUDALIE: The Summer Travel EditCAUDALIE: The Summer Travel Edit
  32. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:$19,700.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  33. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333

    1. Price:$9,200.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333
  34. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Rejuvenation Trio

    1. Price:$13,650.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation TrioAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation Trio
  35. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:$6,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  36. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  37. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  38. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  39. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:$710.00
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  40. LA MER

    The Lifting Firming Serum 75ml

    1. Price:$28,400.00
    LA MER: The Lifting Firming Serum 75mlLA MER: The Lifting Firming Serum 75ml
  41. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  42. RODIAL

    No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201
  43. LA MER: The Balancing Treatment Lotion 150mlLA MER: The Balancing Treatment Lotion 150ml
  44. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:$28,000.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  45. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set

    1. Price:$6,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set
  46. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$4,150.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  47. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  48. VIRTUE

    Full Discovery Kit

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    VIRTUE: Full Discovery KitVIRTUE: Full Discovery Kit
  49. ELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery CollectionELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery Collection
  50. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    The Face Tight Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$17,900.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift SetSKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift Set
  51. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  52. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  53. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$21,350.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  54. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$8,600.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  55. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$930.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  56. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  57. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36