Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

305 results

  1. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:$2,100.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  2. MOROCCANOIL: Moisture Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml DuoMOROCCANOIL: Moisture Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo
  3. MZ SKIN

    The Icons skincare set worth over £156

    1. Price:$5,150.00
    Gift set saving
    MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156
  4. SLIP

    Game Day Silk Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,650.00
    Limited edition
    SLIP: Game Day Silk Gift SetSLIP: Game Day Silk Gift Set
  5. PRADA

    Augmented Skin Discovery Kit

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    5(1)
    PRADA: Augmented Skin Discovery KitPRADA: Augmented Skin Discovery Kit
  6. THE ORDINARY

    The Daily Set

    1. Price:$810.00
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: The Daily SetTHE ORDINARY: The Daily Set
  7. TATCHA

    Clarifying Duo

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    TATCHA: Clarifying DuoTATCHA: Clarifying Duo
  8. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
  9. MARIA NILA

    The Summer Refresh

    1. Price:$2,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MARIA NILA: The Summer RefreshMARIA NILA: The Summer Refresh
  10. MOROCCANOIL

    Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo

    1. Price:$2,600.00
    5(1)
    MOROCCANOIL: Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml DuoMOROCCANOIL: Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo
  11. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:$1,870.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  12. LANCOME

    Juicy Summer Essentials Set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    5(1)
    LANCOME: Juicy Summer Essentials SetLANCOME: Juicy Summer Essentials Set
  13. JO MALONE LONDON

    Peony and Blush Suede soap 100g

    1. Price:$870.00
    JO MALONE LONDON: Peony and Blush Suede soap 100gJO MALONE LONDON: Peony and Blush Suede soap 100g
  14. PAULA'S CHOICE

    The Plump and Glow Kit

    1. Price:$1,130.00
    PAULA'S CHOICE: The Plump and Glow KitPAULA'S CHOICE: The Plump and Glow Kit
  15. ESTEE LAUDER

    Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,900.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift Set
  16. COLOR WOW

    Perfect Curls Starter Kit gift set

    1. Price:$1,370.00
    COLOR WOW: Perfect Curls Starter Kit gift setCOLOR WOW: Perfect Curls Starter Kit gift set
  17. MOROCCANOIL

    Volume Discovery Kit

    1. Price:$1,420.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Volume Discovery KitMOROCCANOIL: Volume Discovery Kit
  18. VIRTUE: Flourish Hair Rejuvenation treatment setVIRTUE: Flourish Hair Rejuvenation treatment set
  19. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Little Luxuries Kit

    1. Price:$3,150.00
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Little Luxuries KitRODIAL: Bee Venom Little Luxuries Kit
  20. RODIAL

    Vit C Little Luxuries Kit

    1. Price:$2,400.00
    5(1)
    RODIAL: Vit C Little Luxuries KitRODIAL: Vit C Little Luxuries Kit
  21. VIRTUE

    Recovery discovery kit

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    VIRTUE: Recovery discovery kitVIRTUE: Recovery discovery kit
  22. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  23. FRESH

    Dewy Days Ahead Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$2,350.00
    Gift set saving
    FRESH: Dewy Days Ahead Set Worth £74FRESH: Dewy Days Ahead Set Worth £74
  24. DR JART+

    Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio

    1. Price:$980.00
    DR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask TrioDR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio
  25. DRUNK ELEPHANT

    The Littles 7.0 set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    DRUNK ELEPHANT: The Littles 7.0 setDRUNK ELEPHANT: The Littles 7.0 set
  26. THIS WORKS

    Sleep Retreat gift set

    1. Price:$870.00
    THIS WORKS: Sleep Retreat gift setTHIS WORKS: Sleep Retreat gift set
  27. KIEHL'S

    Smooth-It-Up Starter Set kit

    1. Price:$2,100.00
    KIEHL'S: Smooth-It-Up Starter Set kitKIEHL'S: Smooth-It-Up Starter Set kit
  28. LARRY KING HAIRCARE

    The Holiday Edit

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    LARRY KING HAIRCARE: The Holiday EditLARRY KING HAIRCARE: The Holiday Edit
  29. BYOMA

    Brightening Starter kit

    1. Price:$750.00
    Reselfridges refill
    5(4)
    BYOMA: Brightening Starter kitBYOMA: Brightening Starter kit
  30. BENEFIT

    The POREfessional Package Deal Gift Set Worth £48.50

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    BENEFIT: The POREfessional Package Deal Gift Set Worth £48.50BENEFIT: The POREfessional Package Deal Gift Set Worth £48.50
  31. KAMA AYURVEDA: Urjasara Moisturising and Strength-Restoring Ritual SetKAMA AYURVEDA: Urjasara Moisturising and Strength-Restoring Ritual Set
  32. DRUNK ELEPHANT

    Hydrate And Nourish Set

    1. Price:$1,010.00
    DRUNK ELEPHANT: Hydrate And Nourish SetDRUNK ELEPHANT: Hydrate And Nourish Set
  33. LARRY KING HAIRCARE

    Love Thy Scalp Edit

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    LARRY KING HAIRCARE: Love Thy Scalp EditLARRY KING HAIRCARE: Love Thy Scalp Edit
  34. PAULA'S CHOICE

    Breakout-Fighting Bestsellers kit

    1. Price:$980.00
    PAULA'S CHOICE: Breakout-Fighting Bestsellers kitPAULA'S CHOICE: Breakout-Fighting Bestsellers kit
  35. SUNDAY RILEY

    A+ High Dose Retinoid serum 30ml

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    SUNDAY RILEY: A+ High Dose Retinoid serum 30mlSUNDAY RILEY: A+ High Dose Retinoid serum 30ml
  36. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Delícia Drench Jet Set

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Delícia Drench Jet SetSOL DE JANEIRO: Delícia Drench Jet Set
  37. FIRST AID BEAUTY

    Sensitive Skin Starter Kit

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    FIRST AID BEAUTY: Sensitive Skin Starter KitFIRST AID BEAUTY: Sensitive Skin Starter Kit
  38. FABLE & MANE

    Healthy Hair Oiling Ritual gift set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    FABLE & MANE: Healthy Hair Oiling Ritual gift setFABLE & MANE: Healthy Hair Oiling Ritual gift set
  39. KIEHL'S

    Stop-The-Shine Starter Set kit

    1. Price:$2,100.00
    KIEHL'S: Stop-The-Shine Starter Set kitKIEHL'S: Stop-The-Shine Starter Set kit
  40. MOLTON BROWN

    Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40
  41. ORIBE

    Supershine Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,900.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Supershine Discovery SetORIBE: Supershine Discovery Set
  42. COLOR WOW

    Dream Clean travel gift set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    COLOR WOW: Dream Clean travel gift setCOLOR WOW: Dream Clean travel gift set
  43. TATCHA

    Clarifying Cleanse and Hydrate Gift Set Worth £42

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Clarifying Cleanse and Hydrate Gift Set Worth £42TATCHA: Clarifying Cleanse and Hydrate Gift Set Worth £42
  44. KATE SOMERVILLE

    Exfolikate On The Glow kit

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    KATE SOMERVILLE: Exfolikate On The Glow kitKATE SOMERVILLE: Exfolikate On The Glow kit
  45. FENTY BEAUTY

    Guava Goodiez Hydrating Lip + Body Duo

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Guava Goodiez Hydrating Lip + Body DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Guava Goodiez Hydrating Lip + Body Duo
  46. MALIN + GOETZ

    In Good Hands Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$980.00
    MALIN + GOETZ: In Good Hands Set Worth £30MALIN + GOETZ: In Good Hands Set Worth £30
  47. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Luxury gift set

    1. Price:$2,650.00
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift set
  48. JO MALONE LONDON

    Pomegranate Noir soap 100g

    1. Price:$870.00
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Pomegranate Noir soap 100gJO MALONE LONDON: Pomegranate Noir soap 100g
  49. JO MALONE LONDON

    Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    3(2)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift setJO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set
  50. CHAMPO

    Pitta volumising system set

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    Bestseller
    4.4(5)
    CHAMPO: Pitta volumising system setCHAMPO: Pitta volumising system set
  51. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set
  52. LA MER

    The Hand Treatment 100ml

    1. Price:$4,150.00
    5(21)
    LA MER: The Hand Treatment 100mlLA MER: The Hand Treatment 100ml
  53. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:$6,100.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  54. JO MALONE LONDON

    6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection

    1. Price:$7,700.00
    JO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker CollectionJO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection
  55. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime & Bay bath and body gift set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime & Bay bath and body gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime & Bay bath and body gift set
  56. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  57. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles bath and body gift set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles bath and body gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles bath and body gift set
  58. SMARTECH

    FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask

    1. Price:$30,250.00
    SMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face maskSMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask
  59. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70