Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

305 results

  1. SOWVITAL: The Orangerie Gardener's Hand & Body Duo SetSOWVITAL: The Orangerie Gardener's Hand & Body Duo Set
  2. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  3. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  4. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  5. LA PRAIRIE

    Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504

    1. Price:$19,100.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504
  6. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  7. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:$8,800.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  8. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The AB Essentials Set Worth £278

    1. Price:$10,400.00
    Gift set saving
    3(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278
  9. LA MER

    The Rejuvenating Night cream

    1. Price:$14,250.00
    LA MER: The Rejuvenating Night creamLA MER: The Rejuvenating Night cream
  10. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  11. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Maintenance Crew set

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew setFENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew set
  12. FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE

    Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46
  13. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  14. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Summer Skincare Kit

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare KitDR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare Kit
  15. LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual SetLA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual Set
  16. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Hydrating Jet Set

    1. Price:$1,280.00
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Hydrating Jet SetSOL DE JANEIRO: Hydrating Jet Set
  17. MZ SKIN

    The Calming Discovery set

    1. Price:$7,800.00
    MZ SKIN: The Calming Discovery setMZ SKIN: The Calming Discovery set
  18. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  19. HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT

    Cool Girl Volume Edit gift set

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Volume Edit gift setHAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Volume Edit gift set
  20. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  21. BEAUTY WORKS

    Styling Heroes Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,370.00
    BEAUTY WORKS: Styling Heroes Gift SetBEAUTY WORKS: Styling Heroes Gift Set
  22. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$15,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  23. PHILIP KINGSLEY: Hair Mail Little Luxuries Stocking Filler Worth £26PHILIP KINGSLEY: Hair Mail Little Luxuries Stocking Filler Worth £26
  24. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$1,670.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  25. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  26. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  27. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  28. FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35
  29. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,900.00
    Limited edition
    5(1)
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set
  30. DR SEBAGH

    Breakout Crème Boxset

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    DR SEBAGH: Breakout Crème BoxsetDR SEBAGH: Breakout Crème Boxset
  31. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Collection Gift Set Worth £68

    1. Price:$1,620.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Collection Gift Set Worth £68CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Collection Gift Set Worth £68
  32. SARAH CHAPMAN

    The Renewal Edit Skincare Set

    1. Price:$4,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare SetSARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare Set
  33. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$12,400.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  34. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set

    1. Price:$5,200.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set
  35. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  36. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  37. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  38. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream Worth £191

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    Gift set saving
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream Worth £191AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream Worth £191
  39. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,700.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  40. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$4,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  41. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  42. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  43. CLARINS

    Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84

    1. Price:$3,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84
  44. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    Clean Revive Glow Set Worth £350

    1. Price:$9,200.00
    Gift set saving
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Clean Revive Glow Set Worth £350SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Clean Revive Glow Set Worth £350
  45. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  46. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  47. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    Gift set saving
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191
  48. SUQQU: Holiday Kits Vialume The Kit 107mlSUQQU: Holiday Kits Vialume The Kit 107ml
  49. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Programme

    1. Price:$6,750.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying ProgrammeGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Programme
  50. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Hand Soap Lotion Set

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Hand Soap Lotion SetSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Hand Soap Lotion Set
  51. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  52. DIMPLE AMANI: Miracle Hair Growth + Copper Comb gift setDIMPLE AMANI: Miracle Hair Growth + Copper Comb gift set
  53. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  54. LA MER

    The Body Reparative lotion 200ml

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    4.8(17)
    LA MER: The Body Reparative lotion 200mlLA MER: The Body Reparative lotion 200ml
  55. THE INKEY LIST

    Clearer Skin Starts Here Gift Set

    1. Price:$870.00
    THE INKEY LIST: Clearer Skin Starts Here Gift SetTHE INKEY LIST: Clearer Skin Starts Here Gift Set
  56. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:$2,100.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64