Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Beauty Gift Sets

Explore the luxurious world of Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges, your destination for exquisite gifting. Our curated collection features the finest selections from top beauty brands, offering everything from skincare and makeup to fragrance and hair care. Perfect for any occasion, these gift sets are designed to delight and pamper, making them ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or just because. Each Beauty Gift Set at Selfridges is thoughtfully assembled to provide a complete and indulgent experience. Discover sets that combine best-selling products with exclusive items, ensuring a memorable and luxurious gift. Whether you’re looking for anti-ageing skincare, vibrant makeup palettes, or a signature scent, our beauty sets cater to every need and preference. Shopping for Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges guarantees not only exceptional quality but also a unique and elegant presentation. Our gift sets are beautifully packaged, ready to impress and delight the recipient. Elevate your gifting game with our premium beauty collections and give the gift of luxury and self-care. Visit Selfridges today to find the perfect beauty gift set and experience the joy of giving the best in beauty.

629 results

629 results

  1. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  2. GUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  3. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  4. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  5. DIPTYQUE: 34 Boulevard Saint Germain Eau Rose Gift SetDIPTYQUE: 34 Boulevard Saint Germain Eau Rose Gift Set
  6. MZ SKIN

    The Calming Discovery set

    1. Price:$7,800.00
    MZ SKIN: The Calming Discovery setMZ SKIN: The Calming Discovery set
  7. NUDESTIX

    Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    NUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift setNUDESTIX: Sunkissed Nudes Mini gift set
  8. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Summer Skincare Kit

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare KitDR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare Kit
  9. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat rouge 540 travel set

    1. Price:$12,050.00
    Reselfridges refill
    5(1)
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat rouge 540 travel setMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat rouge 540 travel set
  10. ISAMAYA BEAUTY

    Industrial Glass Skin kit

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    ISAMAYA BEAUTY: Industrial Glass Skin kitISAMAYA BEAUTY: Industrial Glass Skin kit
  11. HERMES

    Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,900.00
    HERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set
  12. NUDESTIX

    Roses and Honey Nudies mini kit

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    5(2)
    NUDESTIX: Roses and Honey Nudies mini kitNUDESTIX: Roses and Honey Nudies mini kit
  13. RODIAL

    The Banana Collection Worth £131

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: The Banana Collection Worth £131RODIAL: The Banana Collection Worth £131
  14. KILIAN

    Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    KILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon SetKILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set
  15. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$2,700.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  16. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  17. HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT

    Cool Girl Volume Edit gift set

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Volume Edit gift setHAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Volume Edit gift set
  18. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Maintenance Crew set

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew setFENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew set
  19. CLIVE CHRISTIAN

    Crown Collection Traveller Set

    1. Price:$10,150.00
    CLIVE CHRISTIAN: Crown Collection Traveller SetCLIVE CHRISTIAN: Crown Collection Traveller Set
  20. FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE

    Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46
  21. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value Set
  22. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Hydrating Jet Set

    1. Price:$1,280.00
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Hydrating Jet SetSOL DE JANEIRO: Hydrating Jet Set
  23. NAILMATIC

    Explorer makeup gift set

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    NAILMATIC: Explorer makeup gift setNAILMATIC: Explorer makeup gift set
  24. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  25. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
  26. INITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  27. CLIVE CHRISTIAN

    Feminine Traveller Set

    1. Price:$10,150.00
    CLIVE CHRISTIAN: Feminine Traveller SetCLIVE CHRISTIAN: Feminine Traveller Set
  28. NAILMATIC

    Party Bus makeup gift set

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    NAILMATIC: Party Bus makeup gift setNAILMATIC: Party Bus makeup gift set
  29. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$12,400.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  30. BEAUTY WORKS

    Styling Heroes Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,370.00
    BEAUTY WORKS: Styling Heroes Gift SetBEAUTY WORKS: Styling Heroes Gift Set
  31. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    À la rose eau de parfum travel set

    1. Price:$9,600.00
    Reselfridges refill
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: À la rose eau de parfum travel setMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: À la rose eau de parfum travel set
  32. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  33. DREEM DISTILLERY

    The Gift Of Sleep CBD gift set

    1. Price:$9,000.00
    DREEM DISTILLERY: The Gift Of Sleep CBD gift setDREEM DISTILLERY: The Gift Of Sleep CBD gift set
  34. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  35. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Grand Soir Eau de Parfum Travel Set 5 x 11ml

    1. Price:$9,600.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Grand Soir Eau de Parfum Travel Set 5 x 11mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Grand Soir Eau de Parfum Travel Set 5 x 11ml
  36. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  37. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$1,670.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  38. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  39. PHILIP KINGSLEY: Hair Mail Little Luxuries Stocking Filler Worth £26PHILIP KINGSLEY: Hair Mail Little Luxuries Stocking Filler Worth £26
  40. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  41. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$4,700.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  42. SCULPTED BY AIMEE

    Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    SCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22gSCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g
  43. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  44. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Collection Gift Set Worth £68

    1. Price:$1,620.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Collection Gift Set Worth £68CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Collection Gift Set Worth £68
  45. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Parfum Travel Set 3 x 10ml

    1. Price:$8,600.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Parfum Travel Set 3 x 10mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Parfum Travel Set 3 x 10ml
  46. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Delina Exclusif Parfum Travel Set 3 x 10ml

    1. Price:$9,000.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Exclusif Parfum Travel Set 3 x 10mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Exclusif Parfum Travel Set 3 x 10ml
  47. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Suite 302 Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$8,500.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Suite 302 Eau de Parfum Gift SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Suite 302 Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  48. SARAH CHAPMAN

    The Renewal Edit Skincare Set

    1. Price:$4,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare SetSARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare Set
  49. DR SEBAGH

    Breakout Crème Boxset

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    DR SEBAGH: Breakout Crème BoxsetDR SEBAGH: Breakout Crème Boxset
  50. THAMEEN

    Amber Room gift set

    1. Price:$10,200.00
    THAMEEN: Amber Room gift setTHAMEEN: Amber Room gift set
  51. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set

    1. Price:$5,200.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set
  52. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,900.00
    Limited edition
    5(1)
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set
  53. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    724 eau de parfum travel set 5 x 11ml

    1. Price:$9,600.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: 724 eau de parfum travel set 5 x 11mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: 724 eau de parfum travel set 5 x 11ml
  54. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,700.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  55. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  56. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
Show more results

60/629 results