Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Beauty Gift Sets

Explore the luxurious world of Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges, your destination for exquisite gifting. Our curated collection features the finest selections from top beauty brands, offering everything from skincare and makeup to fragrance and hair care. Perfect for any occasion, these gift sets are designed to delight and pamper, making them ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or just because. Each Beauty Gift Set at Selfridges is thoughtfully assembled to provide a complete and indulgent experience. Discover sets that combine best-selling products with exclusive items, ensuring a memorable and luxurious gift. Whether you’re looking for anti-ageing skincare, vibrant makeup palettes, or a signature scent, our beauty sets cater to every need and preference. Shopping for Beauty Gift Sets at Selfridges guarantees not only exceptional quality but also a unique and elegant presentation. Our gift sets are beautifully packaged, ready to impress and delight the recipient. Elevate your gifting game with our premium beauty collections and give the gift of luxury and self-care. Visit Selfridges today to find the perfect beauty gift set and experience the joy of giving the best in beauty.

629 results

629 results

  1. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  2. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    The Face Tight Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$17,900.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift SetSKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift Set
  3. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,100.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  4. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:$10,000.00
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  5. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set

    1. Price:$6,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set
  6. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Buongiorno Collection 5 x 10ml

    1. Price:$6,800.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Buongiorno Collection 5 x 10mlACQUA DI PARMA: Buongiorno Collection 5 x 10ml
  7. RODIAL

    No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201
  8. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  9. HUDA BEAUTY

    Mini Easy Bake Sponge Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Mini Easy Bake Sponge SetHUDA BEAUTY: Mini Easy Bake Sponge Set
  10. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Oud Satin Mood eau de parfum limited-edition gift set

    1. Price:$11,250.00
    Reselfridges refill
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Oud Satin Mood eau de parfum limited-edition gift setMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Oud Satin Mood eau de parfum limited-edition gift set
  11. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  12. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:$710.00
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  13. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  14. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  15. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:$6,050.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spring Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set
  16. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  17. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$4,150.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  18. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  19. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Cruise Box

    1. Price:$4,250.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise BoxFARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box
  20. LA PRAIRIE

    Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504

    1. Price:$19,100.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504
  21. VIRTUE

    Full Discovery Kit

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    VIRTUE: Full Discovery KitVIRTUE: Full Discovery Kit
  22. CREED

    Men's 3x10 Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    5(1)
    CREED: Men's 3x10 Gift SetCREED: Men's 3x10 Gift Set
  23. CREED

    Women's Inspiration Set

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    CREED: Women's Inspiration SetCREED: Women's Inspiration Set
  24. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  25. RABANNE: La Collection Miniature Eau de Parfum Set 8x10mlRABANNE: La Collection Miniature Eau de Parfum Set 8x10ml
  26. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  27. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$8,600.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  28. TOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  29. LA MER

    The Rejuvenating Night cream

    1. Price:$14,250.00
    LA MER: The Rejuvenating Night creamLA MER: The Rejuvenating Night cream
  30. ELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery CollectionELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery Collection
  31. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Extrait de parfum travel set

    1. Price:$16,300.00
    Reselfridges refill
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Extrait de parfum travel setMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Extrait de parfum travel set
  32. PRADA

    Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set
  33. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  34. LAURA MERCIER

    A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  35. PHLUR

    Discovery Kit 8 x 2ml

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    5(1)
    PHLUR: Discovery Kit 8 x 2mlPHLUR: Discovery Kit 8 x 2ml
  36. LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual SetLA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual Set
  37. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  38. NUDESTIX: Magnetic Eye Color Pencil Blenders setNUDESTIX: Magnetic Eye Color Pencil Blenders set
  39. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  40. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  41. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  42. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The AB Essentials Set Worth £278

    1. Price:$10,400.00
    Gift set saving
    3(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278
  43. REAL TECHNIQUES

    Double Time Brush + Lash Set

    1. Price:$790.00
    REAL TECHNIQUES: Double Time Brush + Lash SetREAL TECHNIQUES: Double Time Brush + Lash Set
  44. GUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  45. HERMES

    Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,300.00
    HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  46. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:$8,800.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  47. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  48. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  49. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  50. SOWVITAL: The Orangerie Gardener's Hand & Body Duo SetSOWVITAL: The Orangerie Gardener's Hand & Body Duo Set
  51. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$930.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  52. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  53. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$15,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  54. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  55. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  56. PRADA

    Paradoxe Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    PRADA: Paradoxe Spring Gift SetPRADA: Paradoxe Spring Gift Set
  57. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  58. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
Show more results

60/629 results