Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Body lotions & creams

14 results

14 results

  1. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  2. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  3. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  4. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  5. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  6. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  7. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  8. SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052SISLEY: Sisley Marie-Victoire de Bascher Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £1052
  9. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$870.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Cracker Hand And Nail Gift Set
  10. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Hand & Nail Gift Set
  11. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  12. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
Show more results

14/14 results