Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Bodycare

14 results

14 results

  1. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Nurturing Cleansing Gel 350mlDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Nurturing Cleansing Gel 350ml
  2. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  3. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$9,350.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  4. JO MALONE LONDON

    Christmas Kist Advent Calendar Worth £595

    1. Price:$15,250.00
    Gift set saving
    JO MALONE LONDON: Christmas Kist Advent Calendar Worth £595JO MALONE LONDON: Christmas Kist Advent Calendar Worth £595
  5. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$980.00
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  6. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  7. AESOP

    Reverence Aromatique Hand Wash 500ml

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    4.7(7)
    AESOP: Reverence Aromatique Hand Wash 500mlAESOP: Reverence Aromatique Hand Wash 500ml
  8. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:$9,600.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  9. AESOP

    Reverence duet

    1. Price:$4,300.00
    5(1)
    AESOP: Reverence duetAESOP: Reverence duet
  10. JO MALONE LONDON

    Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    3(2)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift setJO MALONE LONDON: Miniature Luxuries Trio gift set
  11. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Bath Foam 200ml

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Bath Foam 200mlNEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Bath Foam 200ml
  12. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  13. MOLTON BROWN

    Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40
Show more results

14/14 results